Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńNajlepsze okrążenieNajlepszy czas
121Maciej ZdunekCAMK CzłuchówYamaha971:55.693
15Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha842:04.147
15Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha842:04.147
113Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha642:00.063
113Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha1225:33.32125
113Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha1225:39.71925
213Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha992:05.091
213Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha992:05.091
28Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKawasaki752:01.421
22Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM1225:51.64722
22Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM1225:53.44922
21Marcin WójcikEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1081:58.150
3115Tomasz VasiczekCzechyKTM941:59.189
38Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKawasaki762:05.511
38Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKawasaki762:05.511
321Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha522:01.672
333Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1226:19.44920
333Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1226:01.55620
44Aleksander GirućBiałoruśHonda871:59.191
411Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki642:07.285
411Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki642:07.285
45Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha642:01.869
434Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1226:37.13218
45Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha1226:24.65018
521Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha822:08.825
521Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha822:08.825
523Jacek OlszewskiLKS Jastrząb LipnoHonda641:59.467
52Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM662:02.401
530Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki1226:40.38516
521Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha1226:39.33116
630Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki942:09.825
630Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki942:09.825
633Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM522:02.742
621Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha1227:01.00815
634Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1226:57.68915
67Jacek LonkaA. GłogówKawasaki1042:00.484
771Łukasz WysockiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM832:01.292
734Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM632:10.244
734Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM632:10.244
711Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki622:02.916
75Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynYamaha1227:05.81414
79Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM1227:08.21914
833Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM922:12.102
833Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM922:12.102
828Tomasz KaźmierczakEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM842:01.893
834Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM532:04.949
89Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM1227:17.68113
810Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM1227:12.40213
93Sebastian KrywultKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM932:02.359
99Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM722:12.621
99Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM722:12.621
930Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki632:05.445
981Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki1227:18.06412
941Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki1227:22.12812
1069Karol KnapKM Wisla ChełmnoHonda992:02.955
1016Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki642:15.214
1016Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki642:15.214
109Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM622:06.432
1016Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki1227:35.10111
1050Piotr LeśniakTNT ŁomiankiSuzuki1227:30.14411
112Marek PrzybyszA. GłogówYamaha882:03.852
1149Jurij NaumczykUkrainaYamaha762:15.219
1149Jurij NaumczykUkrainaYamaha762:15.219
1149Jurij NaumczykUkrainaYamaha542:06.887
1150Piotr LeśniakTNT ŁomiankiSuzuki1227:44.83810
1181Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki1227:39.37910
1250Piotr LeśniakTNT ŁomiankiSuzuki832:15.243
1250Piotr LeśniakTNT ŁomiankiSuzuki832:15.243
1219Krzysztof JarmużMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówYamaha742:04.239
1210Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM522:08.687
1230Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki1227:44.3179
1210Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM1125:35.5259
1383Anton DemchenkoUkrainaKTM622:05.253
1350Piotr LeśniakTNT ŁomiankiSuzuki652:08.756
132Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM522:15.862
132Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM522:15.862
1377Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM1125:49.3338
1341Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki1125:45.1018
1443Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM632:17.164
1443Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM632:17.164
1481Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki632:09.042
1415Tomasz JostCAMK CzłuchówYamaha432:06.331
1412Dawid KrukZjednoczeni StrykówKTM1125:52.4187
1412Dawid KrukZjednoczeni StrykówKTM1125:49.9757
1558Mirosław KowalskiWKM WięcborkYamaha852:06.970
1524Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM532:17.564
1524Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM532:17.564
1516Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki332:09.379
1524Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1126:21.1206
1524Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1125:56.0876
1633Karol KędzierskiA. WarszawaYamaha642:08.835
1681Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki642:17.741
1681Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki642:17.741
1643Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM522:10.013
1631Łukasz KaniewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha1126:32.4325
1677Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM1126:02.7185
1784Piotr GdeszA. GłogówHonda862:10.127
1712Dawid KrukZjednoczeni StrykówKTM662:17.848
1712Dawid KrukZjednoczeni StrykówKTM662:17.848
1712Dawid KrukZjednoczeni StrykówKTM522:10.566
1726Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1127:47.5794
1743Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM1126:54.0414
1845Tomasz ZdrojewskiKM Wisła ChełmnoKTM942:11.192
1810Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM842:18.383
1810Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM842:18.383
1877Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM522:11.545
1831Łukasz KaniewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha1126:58.6493
1853Marian SprlakSłowacjaHonda1025:42.2683
1941Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki972:21.339
1941Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki972:21.339
1943Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM716:32.700
1993Kamil WalczakKM Cross LublinHonda722:11.768
1924Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM642:16.219
1926Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1127:40.5962
2018Filip ChlewińskiMK Lidzbark Warm.Honda952:11.949
2077Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM732:22.581
2077Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM732:22.581
208Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKawasaki613:17.261
2031Łukasz KaniewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha522:17.761
2053Marian SprlakSłowacjaHonda1127:42.8811
218Piotr KrasuskiA. GłogówYamaha822:12.866
2126Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM842:26.424
2126Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM842:26.424
2116Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki419:15.145
2126Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM432:19.387
2111Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki37:00.301
2216Marcin KondratowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM852:14.596
2253Marian SprlakSłowacjaHonda662:29.664
2269Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki422:27.905
2269Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki422:27.905
228Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKawasaki25:09.084
2269Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki5.608
2344Andrzej SeremetWKM WschowaYamaha862:15.235
2331Łukasz KaniewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha732:33.508
2331Łukasz KaniewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha732:33.508
2338Michał DzikCAMK CzłuchówYamaha432:31.576
2369Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki25:16.671
2453Marian SprlakSłowacjaHonda642:38.324
2453Marian SprlakSłowacjaHonda642:38.324
2432Adam KwiecieńDynamik WarszawaYamaha542:16.047
2469Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki228:28.973
2449Jurij NaumczykUkrainaYamaha15:26.892
2594Arkadiusz MichalczukA. WarszawaYamaha862:17.517
2538Michał DzikCAMK CzłuchówYamaha732:38.988
2538Michał DzikCAMK CzłuchówYamaha732:38.988
2541Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki1--.---
2687Oleg VolovichUkrainaKTM822:17.615
2735Ryszard KrzemieńDynamik WarszawaYamaha852:17.759
2857Robert WięckowskiKM Cross LublinKTM962:18.797
2926Ryszard MisiarzUKS Wiraż CieszynKawasaki972:18.810
3034Piotr SzubertDynamik WarszawaHonda762:19.858
3129Jakub KuźniakEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskHonda832:20.873
3270Piotr WięckowskiKM Cross LublinKTM532:21.192
3311Wiesław WiśniewskiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM762:21.809
3417Janusz PiotrowskiWKM WschowaHonda762:22.513
3530Rafał MaciążekDynamik WarszawaSuzuki642:22.662
36451Adrian SłomczewskiDynamik WarszawaYamaha822:24.040
3772Jarosław ZiemackiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskHonda872:24.470
3861Tomasz ZychKM Cross LublinKTM532:24.699
3989Igor SolecUkrainaYamaha842:26.521