Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

9

1:55.693

7

2

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

10

1:58.150

8

3

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

KTM

9

1:59.189

4

4

4

Aleksander Giruć

Białoruś

Honda

8

1:59.191

7

5

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

1:59.467

4

6

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

10

2:00.484

4

7

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

2:01.292

3

8

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

2:01.893

4

9

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

9

2:02.359

3

10

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

9

2:02.955

9

11

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

8

2:03.852

8

12

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

7

2:04.239

4

13

83

Anton Demchenko

Ukraina

KTM

6

2:05.253

2

14

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

4

2:06.331

3

15

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

8

2:06.970

5

16

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:08.835

4

17

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

8

2:10.127

6

18

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

9

2:11.192

4

19

93

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin

Honda

7

2:11.768

2

20

18

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Honda

9

2:11.949

5

21

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

8

2:12.866

2

22

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

8

2:14.596

5

23

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

8

2:15.235

6

24

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

2:16.047

4

25

94

Arkadiusz Michalczuk

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:17.517

6

26

87

Oleg Volovich

Ukraina

KTM

8

2:17.615

2

27

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:17.759

5

28

57

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

9

2:18.797

6

29

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

9

2:18.810

7

30

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

7

2:19.858

6

31

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

8

2:20.873

3

32

70

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

5

2:21.192

3

33

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:21.809

6

34

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

7

2:22.513

6

35

30

Rafał Maciążek

Dynamik Warszawa

Suzuki

6

2:22.662

4

36

451

Adrian Słomczewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:24.040

2

37

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

8

2:24.470

7

38

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

5

2:24.699

3

39

89

Igor Solec

Ukraina

Yamaha

8

2:26.521

4