Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

15

30:19.919

25

2

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

15

30:33.094

+13.175

22

3

4

Aleksander Giruć

Białoruś

Honda

15

30:36.249

+16.330

20

4

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

31:05.692

+45.773

18

5

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

15

31:20.511

+1:00.592

16

6

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

31:33.250

+1:13.331

15

7

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

31:44.098

+1:24.179

14

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

32:07.592

+1:47.673

13

9

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

32:41.349

+2:21.430

12

10

83

Anton Demchenko

Ukraina

KTM

14

30:20.858

+1 okr.

11

11

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

14

30:29.710

+1 okr.

10

12

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:01.814

+1 okr.

9

13

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

14

31:08.102

+1 okr.

8

14

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

31:18.061

+1 okr.

7

15

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

14

31:59.897

+1 okr.

6

16

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

14

32:21.761

+1 okr.

5

17

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

14

32:47.780

+1 okr.

4

18

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

30:42.818

+2 okr.

3

19

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

31:32.197

+2 okr.

2

20

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

13

31:35.628

+2 okr.

1

21

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

13

31:41.793

+2 okr.

22

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

12

31:51.908

+3 okr.

23

30

Rafał Maciążek

Dynamik Warszawa

Suzuki

10

23:44.857

+5 okr.

24

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

9

21:58.608

+6 okr.

25

89

Igor Solec

Ukraina

Yamaha

6

15:38.743

+9 okr.

26

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

KTM

5

18:25.963

+10 okr.

27

87

Oleg Volovich

Ukraina

KTM

4

10:04.818

+11 okr.

28

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

4

10:08.467

+11 okr.

29

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

3

7:37.576

+12 okr.

30

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

1

2:33.192

+14 okr.