Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

15

30:05.997

25

2

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

30:38.922

+32.925

22

3

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

15

30:41.576

+35.579

20

4

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

15

30:44.177

+38.180

18

5

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

30:52.871

+46.874

16

6

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

31:06.051

+1:00.054

15

7

4

Aleksander Giruć

Białoruś

Honda

15

31:16.014

+1:10.017

14

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

31:32.696

+1:26.699

13

9

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

KTM

15

32:00.992

+1:54.995

12

10

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

15

32:10.099

+2:04.102

11

11

83

Anton Demchenko

Ukraina

KTM

14

30:13.874

+1 okr.

10

12

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

14

30:51.412

+1 okr.

9

13

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:03.686

+1 okr.

8

14

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

14

31:10.312

+1 okr.

7

15

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

31:57.727

+1 okr.

6

16

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

14

32:03.983

+1 okr.

5

17

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

14

32:22.574

+1 okr.

4

18

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

30:17.917

+2 okr.

3

19

61

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

13

30:38.812

+2 okr.

2

20

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13

30:49.195

+2 okr.

1

21

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

13

30:50.371

+2 okr.

22

94

Arkadiusz Michalczuk

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

13

31:38.440

+2 okr.

23

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

13

32:16.414

+2 okr.

24

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

14

28:14.777

+1 okr.

25

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

13

29:23.094

+2 okr.

26

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

11

25:49.863

+4 okr.

27

30

Rafał Maciążek

Dynamik Warszawa

Suzuki

10

23:54.969

+5 okr.

28

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

7

16:38.766

+8 okr.

29

87

Oleg Volovich

Ukraina

KTM

7

17:31.146

+8 okr.

30

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

14:30.070

+9 okr.

31

93

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin

Honda

6

14:32.388

+9 okr.

32

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

5

13:03.176

+10 okr.

33

451

Adrian Słomczewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

2

5:52.253

+13 okr.

34

89

Igor Solec

Ukraina

Yamaha

2

7:18.058

+13 okr.