Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

6

2:38.341

6

2

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

2:48.171

+9.830

6

3

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

4

2:50.123

+11.782

4

4

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:51.192

+12.851

6

5

79

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

5

2:51.274

+12.933

4

6

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:52.681

+14.340

3

7

142

Sebastian Paasch

Niemcy

6

2:54.308

+15.967

5

8

151

Christian Brockel

Niemcy

5

2:56.201

+17.860

3

9

85

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

3

2:56.294

+17.953

3

10

143

Hardy Schadenberg

Niemcy

6

2:57.393

+19.052

6

11

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

5

2:57.661

+19.320

3

12

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

5

2:58.761

+20.420

4

13

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:58.861

+20.520

5

14

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

5

2:59.397

+21.056

3

15

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

4

3:01.430

+23.089

4

16

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

5

3:02.067

+23.726

3

17

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

4

3:03.750

+25.409

4

18

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

3

3:03.872

+25.531

3

19

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

5

3:05.451

+27.110

3

20

100

Ronny Herlitschke

Niemcy

5

3:08.267

+29.926

3

21

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

3

3:08.383

+30.042

3

22

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

5

3:08.504

+30.163

5

23

89

Romy Bloch

Niemcy

6

3:08.720

+30.379

4

24

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

5

3:11.613

+33.272

4

25

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

5

3:11.659

+33.318

4

26

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

5

3:12.249

+33.908

5

27

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

3:13.541

+35.200

5

28

91

Ladislav Malat

Czechy

4

3:13.694

+35.353

2

29

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

5

3:13.716

+35.375

5

30

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

2

3:13.830

+35.489

2

31

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

5

3:14.473

+36.132

5

32

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

4

3:15.887

+37.546

4

33

42

Jakub Skomorucha

AP Warszawa

4

3:15.949

+37.608

4

34

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

5

3:17.100

+38.759

4

35

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

5

3:18.496

+40.155

4

36

82

Michał Wyszomirski

Dynamik Warszawa

4

3:19.033

+40.692

3

37

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

5

3:20.099

+41.758

4

38

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

5

3:23.424

+45.083

5

39

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

4

3:35.962

+57.621

3

40

114

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

4

3:48.050

+1:09.709

3