Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

6

2:38.341

6

2

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

2:48.171

6

3

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

4

2:50.123

4

4

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:51.192

6

5

79

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

5

2:51.274

4

6

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:52.681

3

7

142

Sebastian Paasch

Niemcy

6

2:54.308

5

8

151

Christian Brockel

Niemcy

5

2:56.201

3

9

85

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

3

2:56.294

3

10

143

Hardy Schadenberg

Niemcy

6

2:57.393

6

11

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

5

2:57.661

3

12

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

5

2:58.761

4

13

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:58.861

5

14

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

5

2:59.397

3

15

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

4

3:01.430

4

16

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

5

3:02.067

3

17

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

4

3:03.750

4

18

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

3

3:03.872

3

19

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

5

3:05.451

3

20

100

Ronny Herlitschke

Niemcy

5

3:08.267

3

21

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

3

3:08.383

3

22

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

5

3:08.504

5

23

89

Romy Bloch

Niemcy

6

3:08.720

4

24

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

5

3:11.613

4

25

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

5

3:11.659

4

26

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

5

3:12.249

5

27

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

5

3:13.541

5

28

91

Ladislav Malat

Czechy

4

3:13.694

2

29

18

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Honda

5

3:13.716

5

30

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

2

3:13.830

2

31

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

5

3:14.473

5

32

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

4

3:15.887

4

33

42

Jakub Skomorucha

AP Warszawa

4

3:15.949

4

34

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

5

3:17.100

4

35

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

5

3:18.496

4

36

82

Michał Wyszomirski

Dynamik Warszawa

4

3:19.033

3

37

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

5

3:20.099

4

38

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

5

3:23.424

5

39

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

4

3:35.962

3

40

114

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

4

3:48.050

3