Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

32:00.484

25

2

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

32:10.591

+10.107

22

3

151

Christian Brockel

Niemcy

12

32:30.411

+29.927

20

4

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

32:36.635

+36.151

18

5

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

12

32:40.717

+40.233

16

6

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

32:44.978

+44.494

15

7

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

32:55.253

+54.769

14

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

12

33:33.545

+1:33.061

13

9

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

33:41.003

+1:40.519

12

10

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

12

33:52.205

+1:51.721

11

11

79

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

12

34:02.898

+2:02.414

10

12

143

Hardy Schadenberg

Niemcy

12

34:13.271

+2:12.787

9

13

91

Ladislav Malat

Czechy

12

34:31.183

+2:30.699

8

14

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

36:23.713

+4:23.229

7

15

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

12

36:23.713

+4:23.229

6

16

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

32:04.072

+1 okr.

5

17

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

11

32:04.797

+1 okr.

4

18

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

11

32:07.899

+1 okr.

3

19

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

32:11.174

+1 okr.

2

20

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

11

32:13.217

+1 okr.

1

21

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

11

32:35.940

+1 okr.

22

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

11

32:55.920

+1 okr.

23

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

32:57.799

+1 okr.

24

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:07.697

+1 okr.

25

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

11

33:10.883

+1 okr.

26

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

33:40.610

+1 okr.

27

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

11

33:44.197

+1 okr.

28

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:45.935

+1 okr.

29

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

11

34:26.999

+1 okr.

30

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

11

34:52.226

+1 okr.

31

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

10

32:11.721

+2 okr.

32

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

10

32:29.367

+2 okr.

33

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

10

35:09.600

+2 okr.

34

114

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

8

32:16.213

+4 okr.

35

42

Jakub Skomorucha

AP Warszawa

9

28:02.376

+3 okr.

36

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

5

14:35.549

+7 okr.

37

142

Sebastian Paasch

Niemcy

1

3:07.761

+11 okr.

38

89

Romy Bloch

Niemcy

0

6.345

+12 okr.