Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

32:00.484

25

2

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

32:10.591

22

3

151

Christian Brockel

Niemcy

12

32:30.411

20

4

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

32:36.635

18

5

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

12

32:40.717

16

6

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

32:44.978

15

7

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

32:55.253

14

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

12

33:33.545

13

9

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

33:41.003

12

10

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

12

33:52.205

11

11

79

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

12

34:02.898

10

12

143

Hardy Schadenberg

Niemcy

12

34:13.271

9

13

91

Ladislav Malat

Czechy

12

34:31.183

8

14

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

36:23.713

7

15

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

12

36:23.713

6

16

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

32:04.072

5

17

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

11

32:04.797

4

18

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

11

32:07.899

3

19

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

32:11.174

2

20

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

11

32:13.217

1

21

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

11

32:35.940

22

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

11

32:55.920

23

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

32:57.799

24

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:07.697

25

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

11

33:10.883

26

18

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Honda

11

33:40.610

27

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

11

33:44.197

28

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:45.935

29

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

11

34:26.999

30

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

11

34:52.226

31

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

10

32:11.721

32

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

10

32:29.367

33

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

10

35:09.600

34

114

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

8

32:16.213

35

42

Jakub Skomorucha

AP Warszawa

9

28:02.376

36

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

5

14:35.549

37

142

Sebastian Paasch

Niemcy

1

3:07.761

38

89

Romy Bloch

Niemcy

0

6.345