Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

31:17.764

25

2

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

31:35.694

+17.930

22

3

142

Sebastian Paasch

Niemcy

12

31:57.851

+40.087

20

4

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

12

32:12.799

+55.035

18

5

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

32:22.329

+1:04.565

16

6

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

12

32:28.526

+1:10.762

15

7

151

Christian Brockel

Niemcy

12

32:29.158

+1:11.394

14

8

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

12

32:36.362

+1:18.598

13

9

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

32:38.086

+1:20.322

12

10

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

32:42.286

+1:24.522

11

11

79

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

12

33:34.887

+2:17.123

10

12

143

Hardy Schadenberg

Niemcy

12

33:45.158

+2:27.394

9

13

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

12

33:50.257

+2:32.493

8

14

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

12

34:01.257

+2:43.493

7

15

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

11

31:22.629

+1 okr.

6

16

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

31:29.567

+1 okr.

5

17

91

Ladislav Malat

Czechy

11

31:31.271

+1 okr.

4

18

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

31:49.887

+1 okr.

3

19

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

11

31:51.443

+1 okr.

2

20

89

Romy Bloch

Niemcy

11

31:55.257

+1 okr.

1

21

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

11

31:58.969

+1 okr.

22

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

11

32:28.716

+1 okr.

23

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

11

32:32.509

+1 okr.

24

84

Piotr Gdesz

A. Głogów

Honda

11

33:04.571

+1 okr.

25

42

Jakub Skomorucha

AP Warszawa

11

33:14.317

+1 okr.

26

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:15.357

+1 okr.

27

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

33:22.261

+1 okr.

28

44

Andrzej Seremet

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

11

33:30.090

+1 okr.

29

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

11

33:31.984

+1 okr.

30

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

11

33:32.481

+1 okr.

31

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

11

34:05.391

+1 okr.

32

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

10

31:27.929

+2 okr.

33

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

10

33:08.577

+2 okr.

34

31

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

10

34:18.158

+2 okr.

35

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

8

23:18.901

+4 okr.

36

100

Ronny Herlitschke

Niemcy

7

18:59.874

+5 okr.

37

85

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

20:14.691

+5 okr.

38

114

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

3

9:13.716

+9 okr.

39

115

Tomasz Vasiczek

Czechy

1

2:48.037

+11 okr.

40

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

0

5.924

+12 okr.