Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

9

2:00.461

6

2

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

2:02.470

+2.009

8

3

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

9

2:03.036

+2.575

8

4

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

2:05.012

+4.551

6

5

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

9

2:08.092

+7.631

4

6

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

9

2:09.885

+9.424

4

7

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

2:10.593

+10.132

5

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

9

2:12.418

+11.957

7

9

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

8

2:15.335

+14.874

5

10

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

9

2:16.349

+15.888

5

11

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

2:16.474

+16.013

3

12

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

8

2:16.642

+16.181

7

13

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

8

2:17.284

+16.823

5

14

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

8

2:17.303

+16.842

3

15

27

Loren Ballot

Dynamik Warszawa

8

2:20.614

+20.153

3

16

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

8

2:21.081

+20.620

4

17

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

2:21.515

+21.054

6

18

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

8

2:21.536

+21.075

6

19

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:21.591

+21.130

8

20

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

2:23.586

+23.125

7

21

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

9

2:23.686

+23.225

3

22

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

5

2:24.253

+23.792

4

23

22

Krzysztof Budnik

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:25.589

+25.128

5

24

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

7

2:26.227

+25.766

3

25

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

8

2:26.307

+25.846

7

26

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

3

2:26.853

+26.392

3

27

177

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

8

2:27.885

+27.424

8

28

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

8

2:30.217

+29.756

8

29

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

7

2:33.694

+33.233

3

30

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

3

2:42.446

+41.985

3