Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

6

1:56.559

5

2

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

8

1:59.304

5

3

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

1:59.318

3

4

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

8

1:59.806

3

5

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

8

2:00.551

5

6

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:00.657

3

7

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

7

2:02.232

4

8

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:04.342

7

9

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

3

2:06.221

3

10

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

2:09.419

2

11

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

6

2:09.804

4

12

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

6

2:10.162

2

13

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

6

2:12.265

2

14

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

7

2:12.700

3

15

18

Filip Chlewiński

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Honda

7

2:15.486

3

16

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

6

2:15.652

3

17

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

2:15.736

3

18

27

Loren Ballot

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

5

2:15.897

4

19

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

7

2:16.015

3

20

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

5

2:16.357

4

21

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:16.492

3

22

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:16.853

3

23

22

Krzysztof Budnik

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:18.925

5

24

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

6

2:19.562

2

25

177

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

7

2:20.663

3

26

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

7

2:21.976

7

27

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

2

2:22.385

2

28

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

5

2:23.197

2

29

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

7

2:25.544

4

30

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

4

2:27.903

4