Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

30:25.857

25

2

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

14

30:58.714

+32.857

22

3

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

14

31:16.406

+50.549

20

4

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

31:33.948

+1:08.091

18

5

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

14

31:35.599

+1:09.742

16

6

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

14

32:25.749

+1:59.892

15

7

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

14

32:31.448

+2:05.591

14

8

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

13

31:27.315

+1 okr.

13

9

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

13

31:32.237

+1 okr.

12

10

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

13

31:59.595

+1 okr.

11

11

8

Piotr Krasuski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

13

32:01.082

+1 okr.

10

12

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

13

32:19.687

+1 okr.

9

13

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

13

32:37.444

+1 okr.

8

14

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

30:31.856

+2 okr.

7

15

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

12

30:37.178

+2 okr.

6

16

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

12

30:41.605

+2 okr.

5

17

27

Loren Ballot

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

12

30:42.970

+2 okr.

4

18

22

Krzysztof Budnik

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12

31:10.728

+2 okr.

3

19

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

12

31:30.979

+2 okr.

2

20

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

12

31:34.485

+2 okr.

1

21

16

Marcin Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

12

31:39.231

+2 okr.

22

45

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

12

31:40.349

+2 okr.

23

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

12

31:42.409

+2 okr.

24

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

12

31:57.568

+2 okr.

25

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

11

27:37.587

+3 okr.

26

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

8

30:51.441

+6 okr.

27

19

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

4

11:16.072

+10 okr.

28

3

Sebastian Krywult

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

3

8:09.170

+11 okr.

29

1

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

1

4:16.921

+13 okr.