Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

1:50.714

4

2

2

Marek Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

1:52.589

+1.875

4

3

71

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

1:53.891

+3.177

3

4

23

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

1:54.660

+3.946

4

5

7

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

5

1:55.615

+4.901

3

6

69

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

9

1:55.780

+5.066

6

7

33

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

1:56.512

+5.798

5

8

28

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

1:56.684

+5.970

5

9

15

Tomasz Jost

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

1:58.702

+7.988

3

10

58

Mirosław Kowalski

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

6

2:01.884

+11.170

6

11

5

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

5

2:04.140

+13.426

2

12

100

Arkadiusz Mańk

Dynamik Warszawa

5

2:04.349

+13.635

2

13

18

Filip Chlewiński

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

8

2:05.270

+14.556

4

14

17

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Honda

7

2:05.354

+14.640

6

15

35

Ryszard Krzemień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:06.099

+15.385

5

16

11

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

8

2:06.251

+15.537

5

17

22

Krzysztof Budnik

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

5

2:07.659

+16.945

2

18

80

Marcin Dutkiewicz

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

7

2:08.209

+17.495

4

19

111

Ruud Peeters

8

2:09.560

+18.846

4

20

29

Jakub Kuźniak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

8

2:09.703

+18.989

6

21

32

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

4

2:09.836

+19.122

4

22

34

Piotr Szubert

Dynamik Warszawa

Honda

4

2:10.033

+19.319

3

23

112

Bohdan Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

6

2:10.916

+20.202

6

24

25

Mariusz Bukowski

CAMK Człuchów

Yamaha

4

2:11.355

+20.641

2

25

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

7

2:12.567

+21.853

3

26

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

7

2:18.305

+27.591

4

27

50

Stanisław Żytecki

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

3

2:38.167

+47.453

2