125 cc - Wyścig drugi

2004 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Więcbork, 25 kwietnia 2004
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty
12Łukasz WysockiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM1125:30.146

242Albert PelecKM Wisla ChełmnoHonda1125:42.303

35Fabian SzymańskiMK Lidzbark Warm.Suzuki1125:43.493

437Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynKawasaki1126:05.424

25

544Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha1126:18.645

22

624Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub OlsztynKTM1126:29.713

791Karol RóżańskiMK Unia PoznańKTM1127:13.462

20

845Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM1127:20.894

935Piotr KrólWKM WięcborkYamaha1127:30.338

18

1074Adam KwiecieńDynamik WarszawaYamaha1127:35.000

16

1133Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1127:41.392

15

1211Jakub MajchrzakA. GłogówYamaha1127:47.023

14

1390Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki1127:50.795

13

1492Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki1025:45.591

12

1525Piotr PiotrowskiWKM WschowaKawasaki1025:53.838

11

1634Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM1026:09.398

10

1719Piotr JesionKTM1026:26.171

9

1854Dariusz KłopotA. GłogówHonda1026:28.515

8

1964Grzegorz KępaA. LublinYamaha1026:35.452

7

2075Przemysław BabskiAMK Drwęca OstródaYamaha1026:44.458

6

2177Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM1026:44.892

5

2217Paweł WysockiMK Unia PoznańHonda1026:46.322

4

2330Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1026:51.281

3

2468Daniel BałdygaPodkowa ŁomżaKawasaki1026:56.631

2

2531Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1026:57.890

1

2698Marcin KrakowskiLKS Jastrząb LipnoHonda1027:00.802

2762Łukasz GrzebytaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki1027:10.921

2888Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM1027:28.943

29103Maciej SadłowskiTNT ŁomiankiYamaha1027:35.233

3099Damian RykowskiMK Oborniki Wlk.Yamaha1028:06.707

3156Arkadiusz JanickiDynamik WarszawaYamaha925:51.004

3296Marcin KryńskiTNT ŁomiankiYamaha927:33.126

33104Marcin MazurkiewiczMKO ObornikiKawasaki927:33.816

3484Krzysztof ParyskaTNT ŁomiankiYamaha927:54.256

35152Arkadiusz DzikCAMK CzłuchówHonda825:34.537

3614Mirosław SzychulskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM1023:22.696

37101Marcin GrodzickiLKS Jastrząb LipnoSuzuki718:40.994

38150Kamil GrzybTNT ŁomiankiYamaha38:33.354

3963Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki12:59.065