125 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

13

30:01.166

25

2

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

13

30:25.879

22

3

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

13

30:28.603

20

4

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

30:31.083

18

5

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

13

30:38.474

16

6

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

13

30:45.674

15

7

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM II

13

31:03.132

14

8

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

13

31:04.239

13

9

88

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki

13

31:20.916

12

10

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

31:25.786

11

11

68

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

13

31:33.171

10

12

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

13

31:50.154

9

13

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

13

31:51.776

8

14

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

13

31:54.218

7

15

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

31:56.018

6

16

35

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

13

32:11.251

5

17

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

30:06.192

4

18

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

30:24.486

3

19

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

12

30:28.732

2

20

40

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

30:31.323

1

21

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

12

31:22.704

22

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

31:28.742

23

106

Michał Ficoń

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

12

31:30.027

24

79

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / KTM

12

32:11.192

25

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

32:22.248

26

118

Michał Wyszomirski

AP Warszawa

Honda

11

30:15.228

27

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

11

31:13.729

28

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

3

11:41.399

NS

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

NS

94

Mateusz Michałowski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

NS

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

NS

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

NS

56

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

NS

43

Mateusz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

NS

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

NS

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

NS

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM