125 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP IV Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Nowogard, 24 czerwca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

14

29:51.269

25

2

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

30:06.890

22

3

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

14

30:10.825

20

4

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

14

30:11.869

18

5

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

30:48.206

16

6

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

31:09.157

15

7

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

14

31:11.805

14

8

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

31:19.487

13

9

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

31:25.898

12

10

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

29:56.983

11

11

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

30:28.536

10

12

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

13

30:34.325

9

13

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

13

31:31.328

8

14

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Yamaha

13

31:47.192

7

15

61

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

31:51.495

6

16

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

32:24.492

5

17

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

12

30:10.501

4

18

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

30:16.875

3

19

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

12

30:58.197

2

20

79

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / KTM

12

31:32.304

1

21

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

31:33.295

22

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

11

29:59.533

23

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

11

31:08.077

24

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

11

32:04.952

25

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

9

23:41.106

26

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM II

2

5:04.771

NS

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

NS

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

NS

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

NS

101

Maciej Strugiński

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

NS

131

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

NS

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

NS

88

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki