125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP IV Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Nowogard, 24 czerwca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

22 #2

25 #1

47

2

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

25 #1

22 #2

47

3

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

20 #3

18 #4

38

4

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

14 #7

20 #3

34

5

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

18 #4

15 #6

33

6

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

16 #5

14 #7

30

7

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12 #9

16 #5

28

8

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

15 #6

12 #9

27

9

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13 #8

13 #8

26

10

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

10 #11

11 #10

21

11

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

11 #10

9 #12

20

12

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9 #12

10 #11

19

13

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

Yamaha

4 #17

7 #14

11

14

61

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

5 #16

6 #15

11

15

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

8 #13

2 #19

10

16

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

0 #29

8 #13

8

17

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7 #14

0 #NS

7

18

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6 #15

0 #NS

6

19

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #30

5 #16

5

20

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

2 #19

3 #18

5

21

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #NS

4 #17

4

22

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

3 #18

0 #25

3

23

79

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

1 #20

1 #20

2

24

125

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Moto-Sport Kielce

Yamaha

0 #21

0 #22

0

25

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

0 #24

0 #21

0

26

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #22

0 #23

0

27

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #23

0 #NS

0

28

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

0 #25

0 #24

0

29

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

0 #31

0 #26

0

30

88

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki

0 #26

0 #NS

0

31

131

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

0 #27

0 #NS

0

32

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

0 #28

0 #NS

0

33

101

Maciej Strugiński

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

0 #NS

0 #NS

0