125 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Człuchów, 29 lipca 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

171

Jan Rune Fuglerud

Norwegia

Honda

14

29:58.877

25

2

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

14

30:18.331

22

3

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

30:19.554

20

4

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

14

30:31.185

18

5

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

30:35.824

16

6

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

14

30:45.900

15

7

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

14

30:58.819

14

8

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

31:20.497

13

9

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

31:33.448

12

10

35

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

14

31:39.232

11

11

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM II

14

31:42.738

10

12

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

14

31:44.618

9

13

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

32:05.485

8

14

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

29:59.440

7

15

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

30:27.025

6

16

61

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

30:33.478

5

17

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

13

30:35.001

4

18

100

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

Honda

13

30:43.247

3

19

68

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

13

31:05.072

2

20

51

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

13

31:07.914

1

21

113

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

13

31:23.019

22

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

13

31:48.506

23

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

13

31:50.091

24

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

13

32:18.414

25

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

13

32:26.116

26

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

30:30.702

27

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

31:32.477

28

29

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

Honda

12

31:37.736

29

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

32:03.988

30

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

10

30:03.385

31

130

Filip Stacewicz

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

18:52.734

32

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

5

11:41.950