125 cc - Trening dowolny

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM IV Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Szaflary, 23 września 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

8

1:46.114

7

2

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

9

1:47.136

+1.022

6

3

26

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

8

1:48.014

+1.900

4

4

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

1:51.202

+5.088

6

5

116

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

8

1:52.413

+6.299

6

6

30

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

9

1:52.504

+6.390

4

7

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

7

1:52.872

+6.758

7

8

68

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

8

1:53.455

+7.341

8

9

139

Tomasz Pacyga

8

1:54.078

+7.964

6

10

45

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

8

1:54.103

+7.989

3

11

144

Sławomir Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Honda

8

1:55.033

+8.919

3

12

288

Tibor Szymulcik

7

1:55.215

+9.101

7

13

21

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

1:56.189

+10.075

8

14

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

8

1:56.216

+10.102

3

15

123

Mateusz Rybka

9

1:56.313

+10.199

4

16

135

Jan Folga

MKM Motosport Kielce

Honda

9

1:56.758

+10.644

7

17

121

Kamil Kosmala

Yamaha

7

1:56.787

+10.673

5

18

188

Kwiatkowski Mateusz

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

8

1:58.446

+12.332

7

19

44

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

7

1:58.447

+12.333

4

20

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

6

1:58.618

+12.504

6

21

111

Michał Adamek

8

1:58.714

+12.600

4

22

120

Patryk Głowania

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

5

2:00.198

+14.084

4

23

81

Rafał Fuła

4

2:00.612

+14.498

2

24

181

Konrad Pyrz

8

2:00.622

+14.508

5

25

71

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

2:01.861

+15.747

4

26

98

Zbigniew Kaczor

TKM Zakopane

8

2:02.291

+16.177

7

27

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

8

2:03.472

+17.358

6

28

140

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

8

2:03.692

+17.578

2

29

161

Dawid Jaworski

8

2:03.834

+17.720

8

30

388

Łukasz Krawczyk

8

2:04.764

+18.650

3

31

180

Sebastian Borczuch

7

2:04.862

+18.748

5

32

69

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

8

2:08.530

+22.416

7

33

141

Mariusz Kałużny

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

+-1:46.114

34

808

Jakub Cyrwus

1

+-1:46.114

1