Klasyfikacja sezonu - E1

2009 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Suma

1

2

Karol Kędzierski

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

25 #1

25 #1

18 #4

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

287

2

125

Sebastian Banaś

NZ

AMROL Team Lipnica

18 #4

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

25 #1

22 #2

253

3

377

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

22 #2

20 #3

25 #1

25 #1

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

10 #11

22 #2

15 #6

20 #3

245

4

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

20 #3

16 #5

16 #5

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

18 #4

8 #13

16 #5

16 #5

20 #3

18 #4

200

5

155

Sławomir Kruszyński

SM Castrol Team Toruń

13 #8

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

18 #4

20 #3

15 #6

16 #5

-

169

6

18

Artur Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

11 #10

12 #9

10 #11

11 #10

14 #7

14 #7

12 #9

13 #8

14 #7

-

-

-

111

7

178

Wojciech Maj

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

7 #14

5 #16

-

12 #9

0 #NK

12 #9

11 #10

12 #9

18 #4

16 #5

93

8

71

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

12 #9

12 #9

16 #5

16 #5

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

-

-

88

9

88

Robert Warchoł

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

13 #8

13 #8

-

-

14 #7

15 #6

15 #6

14 #7

-

-

84

10

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogow

14 #7

13 #8

15 #6

15 #6

-

-

10 #11

14 #7

-

-

-

-

81

11

1

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogow

16 #5

18 #4

20 #3

18 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

72

12

200

Marcin Spirowski

Beskidzki KM Bielsko Biała

-

-

9 #12

7 #14

-

-

9 #12

10 #11

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

60

13

28

Maciej Stolarski

Offroad Białystok

15 #6

15 #6

-

-

13 #8

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

56

14

46

Michał Drozd

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

-

-

-

-

13 #8

11 #10

13 #8

11 #10

-

-

48

15

77

Andrzej Mądry

AP Warszawa

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

9 #12

9 #12

10 #11

-

-

39

16

28

Maciej Strzeżek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

36

17

5

Dawid Zaremba

Motoklub Unia Poznań

12 #9

11 #10

11 #10

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

18

31

Dariusz Piątek

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

8 #13

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

19

3

Jarosław Borys

-

-

-

-

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

20

20

Grzegorz Bolibok

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

21

15

Maciej Ancerowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #13

9 #12

-

-

9

22

36

Patryk Stachyra

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

0 #NK

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

23

67

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

-

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8