Klasyfikacja sezonu - Junior

2009 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Suma

1

7

Paweł Szymkowski

KKM Kwidzyn

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

0 #NK

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

22 #2

260

2

1b

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus Romanówka

25 #1

0 #25

14 #7

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

20 #3

18 #4

25 #1

25 #1

18 #4

25 #1

242

3

4

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

16 #5

20 #3

22 #2

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

-

-

22 #2

20 #3

202

4

6

Daniel Bołtromiejuk

KM Quercus Romanówka

14 #7

12 #9

10 #11

11 #10

11 #10

12 #9

14 #7

13 #8

16 #5

15 #6

20 #3

18 #4

166

5

23

Szymon Frankowski

KTM Novi Kielce

8 #13

8 #13

12 #9

10 #11

10 #11

11 #10

15 #6

15 #6

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

125

6

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

9 #12

11 #10

7 #14

13 #8

14 #7

13 #8

9 #12

12 #9

15 #6

16 #5

-

-

119

7

505

Bartosz Piątek

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

15 #6

16 #5

16 #5

15 #6

13 #8

16 #5

16 #5

8 #13

-

-

-

-

115

8

503

Tomasz Wysocki

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

4 #17

18 #4

20 #3

16 #5

-

-

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

-

-

96

9

122

Józef Sawicki

Offroad Białystok

20 #3

22 #2

13 #8

20 #3

15 #6

0 #NK

0 #NK

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

90

10

71a

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

13 #8

16 #5

20 #3

20 #3

0 #WK

16 #5

88

11

17

Damian Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

0 #22

6 #15

15 #6

12 #9

18 #4

18 #4

0 #NK

14 #7

-

-

-

-

83

12

515

Jakub Piątek

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

18 #4

2 #19

18 #4

22 #2

-

-

11 #10

10 #11

-

-

-

-

81

13

33

Jakub Galiński

KM Quercus Romanówka

13 #8

3 #18

11 #10

9 #12

12 #9

15 #6

6 #15

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

69

14

10

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #24

0 #23

-

-

-

-

5 #16

6 #15

13 #8

13 #8

16 #5

15 #6

68

15

506

Filip Więckowski

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

7 #14

14 #7

9 #12

14 #7

-

-

7 #14

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

51

16

21

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

10 #11

1 #20

-

-

16 #5

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

17

8

Daniel Stachyra

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

6 #15

13 #8

-

-

-

-

12 #9

7 #14

-

-

-

-

38

18

95

Tomasz Witkowski

KM Quercus Romanówka

3 #18

9 #12

8 #13

8 #13

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36

19

170

Allan Libertkowski

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

14 #7

-

-

28

20

24

Przemysław Bielecki

KTM Novi Kielce

12 #9

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

21

12a

Patryk Stachyra

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

2 #19

7 #14

-

-

-

-

8 #13

5 #16

-

-

-

-

22

22

115

Damian Dymowski

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

11 #10

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

23

111

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbrak Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

-

-

19

24

30

Michał Drozd

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

0 #21

5 #16

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

25

96

Luis Carstens

MK Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

-

-

-

-

11

26

200

Igor Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

-

-

-

-

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

27

88a

Kamil Tomaszewski

Offroad Białystok

-

-

2 #19

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

28

511

Wiktor Więckowski

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

-

-

4 #17

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

29

28a

Mateusz Piątek

KTM Novi Kielce

5 #16

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

30

9

Paweł Rzosiński

KKM Kwidzyn

0 #23

0 #21

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

31

44

Piotr Kaczorowski

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

1 #20

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

32

20

Karol Hrabia

Sekcja Motorowa Bogdanka Górnik Łęczna S.A.

0 #25

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

33

88

Michał Jońca

MK Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

0