Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Suma
150Kamil Gmyrek 2214422222222128
211Mateusz Rzepka 1325202516820127
39Dawid Łagowski 202211188813100
442Miłosz Brudziński 1513149201316100
53.Andrzej Wierzba 1212151515141295
647Piotr Nowicki 2025222592
7712Kamil Woźniak 181122141378
836Bartłomiej TabinCSM Hałda 0161311111465
92Adam Gaweł 25161859
1013Marcin Pietrzyk 1189141043
1191Patrik Markuart 251439
12927Bartosz Widecki 201535
1379Wojciech Orłowski 151833
1463Kacper Adamczyk 5108831
1515Marcin JoniakNZ 161329
1645Mateusz Owczarek 881228
1741Patryk ŻydakCSM Hałda 03311421
1825Grzegorz Michułka 2020
1963.Miłosz Rękas 2020
20826Sebastian Kałużny 1818
21714Tomasz FilipSiedlęcin 1818
2282Grzegorz Giżycki 1818
2346Radosław SprawkaBKMC Bogatynia 9918
245Kamil Korkuz 710017
2562Bert Dichid 1616
2666Jaroslav BenanCzechy 1515
2766.Zderak CantkCzechy 1515
288Witold Gosthorski 31215
2912Marcin Syma 1414
3049Konrad Kamiński 1414
31100Mariusz OgrodnikBKMC 1313
327Szymon Jezusek 1212
33820Lukas Ficenec 1111
341Tomasz Dziemba 1111
3540Leszek Stępień 047011
3614Konrad TrubowiczCSM Hałda 65011
37840Mirosław Szulczyński 1010
3895Jakub Orłowski 1010
3959Dariusz Żytkiewicz 1010
4083Dariusz Krawiec 99
4146Mirosław Kobienia 99
42563Maciej Ancerowicz 00628
4315Marcin Bieniaszewski 077
44929Adrian Kowalik 77
45710Jacek WąsAP Wroclaw 77
4692Kamil BielatBKMC 77
474Michał Mikulski 167
486Mariusz KruczekCSM Hałda 066
49813Marcin Dragan 66
5064Łukasz Miliszkiewicz 66
5148Krystian Ciszewski 055
52815Jakub Kowan 55
5310Sławomir Berger 55
5462Berf Dietrich 55
55704Maciej DobrowolskiNZ 44
5618Krzysztof Lamboj 44
5755Marek Gorzelak 44
5894Sławomir CzopBKMC 033
5922Artur Zięba 033
60711Paweł Ochenkowski 33
6138Arkadiusz Klepczarek 022
62162Paul Schneider 22
63701Rafał Gogolewski 22
642Piotr Zadrożny 22
6597Marcin Brol 22
6661Piotr Chutkiewicz 22
6745Piotr ZającCSM Hałda 011
6847Norbert SprawkaNZ 011
69707Szymon Wojno 11
7026Kamil Majkut 00
718Sławomir Zapotoczny 00
72708Kamil Marchewka 00
7316Marcin Buro 00
743Robert Stępień 00
75706Rafał Bredschneider 00
7698Tymoteusz Orłowski 00
7781Paweł Kotula 00
7882Michał Marszałek 00
7921Daria Karwacka 00
8017Tomasz Drożniak 00
81700Piotr Rapp 00
8244Tomasz Frydrychowicz 00
8317Tomasz Posacki 00
8488Artur JurewiczBKMC 00
8537Ireneusz Kałaszewski 00
86702Michał Gliński 00
879Mateusz Szymański 00
8840Maciej Malec 00
89839Marcin Gzdawski 00
9019Artur Krzywonos 00
91841Marcin Brzostowski 00
92703Marcin Nowak 00
9343Łukasz Giżycki 00
9466Maciej Moralewicz 00
9534Andrzej Niedbała 00
9645Zbigniew Pytel 00
9767Sebastian Wójcik 00
981Rafał Westerlich 00
9965Artur Szarłan 00
10035Paweł Krasicki 00
10154Grzegorz Pokorski 00
10236Gracjan Rataj 00
10339Łukasz Walczuk 00
10437Szymon Wawrzyniak 000
10580Michał Baryga 000
10616Marek Piekarczyk 000
10785Tomasz BilikCSM Hałda 0000
108709Sebastian Nowak 0000
10935Rafał Marzewski 0000