Klasyfikacja sezonu - E2/E3

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Dolnego Śląska

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Suma
1914Damian Kurowski 252018252520133
2925Przemysław Marszałek 1525222522109
3315Robert SoćkoSiedlęcin 2222201818100
4246Marek Chodziecki 221215138121193
5295Rafał BorońNZ 85141293657
630Artur Oleksak 14111615056
7827Marcin Jaros 181349953
8205Tadeusz Brukało 252550
9808Grzegorz Kołodziej 18121545
10828Tomasz Darasz 1081101241
11208Krzysztof Mazoruk 182240
12836Berf Dietrich 161430
13250Krzysztof Tomaszek 1613029
14690Adam KubarskiSMS Tubor 157527
15912Dawid Zygmunt 2525
16253Arkadiusz Kubik 121123
17224Jacek Faron 61622
18827Sebastian Groń 2020
19236Przemysław Gębski 2020
20256Marcin Kruger 2020
21823Damian Kozik 1818
22218Waldemar Porucznik 0310004118
23843Mariusz Soboń 41317
24481Milos Bambas 1616
25828Marek Walkowiak 1616
26247Josef Krupop 1616
27290Krzysztof Gnacy 90716
28297Mateusz Wójcik 1515
29825Lukas Novotny 51015
30259Mirosław Łazarewicz 7815
31834Łukasz Tłusty 1414
32222Tomasz Jałowiec 1414
33243Łukasz Hepner 1414
34829Dariusz Nalewajek 003610414
35913Stephan Philips 1313
36285Marcin JoniakNZ 1313
37848Marcin Kaczor 1212
38102Jan Vesely 1212
39223Andrzej Biały 1111
40258Bartłomiej TabinCSM Hałda 1111
4152Stephan Tomaszek 1010
4252.Sucu Willkommen 1010
43204Artur BoruckiCSM Hałda 026210
44835Konrad Dragun 01010
45209Alan Andzejewski 1010
46248Krzysztof Langner 1010
47283Marcin Bielat 099
48217Michał Kostęski 99
49244Mateusz Sobieski 99
50846Przemysław Gonczar 639
5120Michael Rackel 88
52216Mirosław Kobienia 88
53841Grzegorz Halczuk 0050038
54202Mariusz Skrobiszewki 077
55210Roland Riccliger 77
56817Grzegorz Koralewicz 77
57227Łukasz Bierka 77
5824Piotr Wojtyło 66
59822Zdenek Curik 606
60823.Piotr ZającCSM Hałda 66
61206Jarosław Kargul 246
62842Dariusz Kamiński 055
63255Artur Głowacki 55
64251Paweł Łozowski 044
65260Piotr Polak 044
6635Radosław Lewandowski 33
67219Krzysztof Kowaski 33
68282Kamil BielatBKMC Bogatynia 33
69901Paweł Rubisz 0022
70838Łukasz MuniaCSM Hałda 202
71286Łukasz Dulęba 022
72274Iwona Zurek 22
73244Dariusz Karwacki 112
7416Christoph Konig 11
7516.Enrico Graucek 11
76801Paweł Siwiński 11
77270Szymon Ornaf 11
78812Maciej Łempkowski 00
7919Paweł Wnukowicz 00
80826Marcin Sromek 00
81809Marcin DraganBKMC 00
82235Mariusz Cieślik 00
8319.Dariusz Niebieszczański 00
84220Grzegorz Wawrow 00
85242Wojciech Kuta 00
86824Rafał Fajfrowski 00
87271Piotr Tajs 00
88210Adrian Sadowski 00
8959Arkadiusz Dziadosz 00
90237Marcin Duda 00
918Kamil Oszczanowski 00
92231Eligiusz Olszewski 00
9361Piotr Jarmuluk 00
94812Waldemar Głuchowski 00
95252Czerniel Maciej 00
9661Tomasz Posacki 00
97811Marek Kamiński 00
98202Marek Markiewicz 00
99264Zenon Podlacki 00
100225Marek Feliks 00
101279Paweł Isański 00
102272Andrzej Kruk 00
103207Łukasz Miedziak 00
104278Konrad Janczar 00
105847Kamil Jaśkiewicz 00
106261Tomasz Podlacki 00
107825Andrzej StryczyńskiCSM Hałda 00
108267Krzysztof Stępień 00
109845Damian Ostrowski 00
110287Mariusz Bartnik 00
111829Artur Specjalny 00
112262Rafał Bar 00
113265Rafał Walmont 00
114257Marcin Kosiorowski 00
115280Mariusz Durynek 00
116273Dariusz Rosiński 00
117296Waldemar Jankowski 00
118294Rafał Gibała 00
119228Stanisław Zięba 000
120275Maciej Nowogrodzki 00
121276Tomasz NiezgodaMKCM KAMIENNA GÓRA 000
122254Damian Zadworny 00
123821Radosław BorońNZ 000
124837Marcin KarandysCSM Hałda 000
125814Adam MazurMKCM KAMIENNA GÓRA 000
126840Marcin Szewczyk 00000