Klasyfikacja sezonu - E1

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Suma
1153Tomasz DróżdżTRYB Częstochowa 82518252518222022WK22252525280
26Mariusz WójcikSM Castrol Team Toruń 201825141420252220252520248
3241Tomasz KrawczykBeskidzki KM Bielsko Biała 181462022161614151614152020226
4111Zbigniew CieślikAMROL Team Lipnica 13202518152020222222197
5124Arkadiusz MeredykNZ 2513022162220181822176
6690Przemysław ListowskiNZ 101115015141314151818143
7265Adam TumielOffroad Białystok 2222221620811121
8226Damian DąbrowskiNKM Siemiatycze 1212201513129129114
995Piotr SuchowieckiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 100891110712101081314113
1011Paweł SzydłowskiNZ 1616NK4381412121412111
11336Sebastian Romanowski 002106NK111614181895
12214Adam TrzaskomaNZ 15151413111684
13172Dawid FrycNZ 655577WK99161584
14292Tomasz WalendowiczNKM Siemiatycze 1291516131883
1513Sebastian KuncickiMTP Prabuty 2110NK111310151678
16157Kamil LewandowskiNZ 7851291341371
1777.Dominik WinckiewiczMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 14252564
18836Tymoteusz JoczNZ 34161215NK8NK58
19217Michał DominiakNZ 00047NK3NK57111148
20579Mariusz RosiakNKM Siemiatycze 98113460NK7WK48
21500Robert ŻeraNZ 7501112237
2225Bartosz KrzyżanowskiKKM Kwidzyn 181836
23249Michał SmoleńskiAMROL Team Lipnica 14101034
24369Marek Wrzaszcz 09121334
25341Leszek Bejger 93111134
26807Artur GrygorcewiczFMX Sławków 151631
2783Daniel BałdygaNZ 1161330
28335Tomasz SmorczewskiTKM Białystok 00503101028
29212Cezary WięckowskiNZ 001NK359826
30120Paweł ŻmiejkoMKM Białystok 91019
31171Piotr RykowskiTKM Białystok 02127719
32104Mateusz Guzek 008917
3347Adrian PrusinowskiNKM Siemiatycze 10616
348....Sławomir Klawczyński 132NK15
35264Filip Stankiewicz 411015
3682.Marek BorawskiNZ 01013NK0NK14
37202Andrzej ChmurzyńskiNZ 8614
3856Daniel LasońNKM Siemiatycze 0280414
39301Marcin PopiołekCross ATV Piła 1212
4057Piotr ŚwitekTKM Białystok 6511
41334Marek KurminNZ NK1010
42313Bartosz TańskiAP Warszawa 0112610
43448Aleksander BułajCross ATV Piła 99
44299aPaweł PietraszewskiNKM Siemiatycze 279
45726Przemysław SobotowskiNKM Siemiatycze 0036NK9
46193Luigi SaladiniSKM SZARAK Sochaczew 88
4726.Paweł Czeszejko 88
48908Michał Pawlik 77
49777aRafał Kostecki 77
50178Wojciech Maj 527
51314Marcin KrecińskiTKM Białystok NK32106
5217Andrzej TomkielNKM Siemiatycze 66
533Jarosław Borys 66
54117Sławomir JabłońskiNZ 156
5549Konrad Demiańczuk 0044
56125Jacek SzklarskiNKM Siemiatycze 404
579Maciej AncerowiczKM Wisła Chełmno 44
5871Paweł Chojecyk 44
5930Wojciech MilewskiKKM Kwidzyn 033
60911Piotr BaronNZ 0303
61144aArtur Krasny 11
62145Radosław SerafinTKM Białystok 00
6324..Paweł Zmiejko 00
64907Piotr Waleszczyk 00
65143Konrad KamińskiKM Wisła Chełmno 00
6629Daniel Jakubiak 00
67114Karol SerowiecKM Quercus Romanówka 00
68107Arturas Strasevus 00
69252Leszek Rzonca 00
70211Maciej Jankowski 00
71431Michał Wolski 00
7228..Jarosław Kaczmarski 00
7327Grzegorz Majewski 00
7432aWiesław PłoszajKKM Kwidzyn 000
7563Mirosław PleskotKM Quercus Romanówka 000
7621Przemysław DołęgowskiMTP Prabuty 000
77221Dominik ChojnackiNZ 000
78110Grzegorz BolibokSekcja Motorowa "Bogdanka" Górnik Łęczna S.A. 000
79169Dariusz Adrarowicz 0000
8031Tomasz KwiatkowskiNZ NK0
81351Robert ZakrzewskiSekcja Motorowa "Bogdanka" Górnik Łęczna S.A. 0NK0
8269Maciej ŻurkowskiNZ 00NK000