Klasyfikacja sezonu - E2/E3

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Suma
1668Bolesław NowakFMX Sławków 2525222525251625252525252525338
272Mariusz CzachorTKM Białystok 22222510018221414206152020228
38Piotr PłochockiKM Quercus Romanówka 1816151514141516131818201615223
4213Paweł GrabowskiNZ 122022NK1815161520181816190
580Paweł KarlińskiNKM Siemiatycze 15121413161411111612161518183
6130Dariusz MałkiewiczSM Castrol Team Toruń 5716161822251210WK1514160
74Marcin KrugerSM Castrol Team Toruń 201820202032222145
8237Michał CzochralskiMotoklub Unia Poznań 13131111119101312121411140
9173Wojciech DumkeCross ATV Piła 20181813NK221112114
10303Adam KonarskiNKM Siemiatycze 1011791210139889
11777.Dominik Asłan 8149610121210788
127.Rafał KosteckiAMK Drwęca Ostróda 221615NKNK161382
13525Zbigniew Gil-KwaśniewskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 60107NK11689510981
14239Paweł LaszukSM Castrol Team Toruń 12105377211131080
15807Artur GrygorcewiczFMX Sławków 162014121577
16274Sławomir RatkowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 063466431945121275
17255Dariusz PiotrowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 201178543874111071
18104Mariusz KubatTRYB Częstochowa 131820WK51
19211Mieszko Gotkowski 13201851
20235Dariusz MikołajczakMotoklub Unia Poznań 1190890946
2174Łukasz Majewski 222244
2273Łukasz BartnikowskiMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 222244
2377Karol Turek 01006139837
24835Andrzej GoleńNZ 0000400125391135
25400Artur ButkusMotodynamika 141529
26113Mateusz Psiuk 131427
27172.Mikołaj Majewski 101323
28247Wojciech JędrzejewskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 2585121
2916Mariusz PielakAMK Drwęca Ostróda 743000620
3027Emil Bożek 18918
3147Wojciech KuształaMK Lidzbrak Warmiński WK1515
32111.Marcin Skotnicki 8715
33199Marek Augustyniak 14014
34805Dawid PauszekCross ATV Piła 1414
35481Vaidas SakaviciusDevyniuke 9514
3650Tomasz Andrych 04812
37563Krzysztof Lubas 1111
38172Marcin BartnikowskiMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 6511
3913Robert JudyckiCross ATV Piła 1010
4033Krzysztof Kwiatkowski 0NKNKNK063110
4122Karol WargulakSekcja Motorowa "Bogdanka" Górnik Łęczna S.A. 088
421..Jacek GrabowskiNZ 88
43313Krzysztof Ugniewski 024028
44355Mariusz Glodny 77
45161Krzysztof DąbkiewiczCross ATV Piła 77
4699Marcin KarpikWLKS Siedlce 77
4771.Tomasz KolekAMROL Team Lipnica 132107
48246Piotr Mysłakowski 6NK6
498Krzysztof PastuszkaNZ 55
5088aGrzegorz BraselGAMK Gdańsk 55
5134Grzegorz Zasada 000044
52711Dariusz KubanekCross ATV Piła 44
53244Redas Milasius 44
54901Paweł Rubisz 224
55333.Marek Kurmin 033
56256Edward Pieczka 33
57212aVilmantas Audzijonis 33
58322Robert MosekSekcja Motorowa "Bogdanka" Górnik Łęczna S.A. 022
5924Jeremiasz Mandecki 02WK2
60491Vladas LilisMotodynamika 011
61853Jakub Werwicki 00
6274Janusz MichałekLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 00
63119.Marcin Piec 00
64613Marcin Kilasiński 00
65311Filip Stakiewicz 00
6678Tomasz Styczyński 00
67217Tadas Garsua 00
6823827Tomasz Duhr 00
69222.Michał Sierżant 00
70690Adam Kubarski 00
71144Paweł Isański 00
7225.Michał Tadych 00
7382Mariusz Durynek 00
7466Sławomir Wiśniewski 00
751.Dawid ZarembaMotoklub Unia Poznań 00
7623...Jacek Grzebiński 00
7761Jakub SztyberNKM Siemiatycze 000
78512Adam BanasikNZ 000
7911Piotr Jabłoński 000
8021Janusz RossochackiNZ 000
816Dariusz SzymańskiAMK Drwęca Ostróda 000
82374Piotr Gurski 000
83475Wojciech KowalewskiTKM Białystok 00000
846Radosław Rybak 000000
85522Bartłomiej Zasuwik 0NK0
86997Ryszard Malec 00NK0