Klasyfikacja sezonu - Junior

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Suma
1119Paweł FajokMKO Oborniki 151522252518182520259121822269
282Artur PuzioNZ 151622202020222225252525257
35Krzysztof MarszałekAP Głogow 2025918182225222518202
440Kacper GrajewskiKM Wisła Chełmno 131813NK1415121861520221418198
57Adam OlczakNZ 121315141615181622181520194
6141Sebastian BudnyAMK Drwęca Ostróda 10048111111161516152015152
785Wojciech PronobisCross ATV Piła 1125222018201616148
839Dawid MulawaOffroad Białystok 111368781213111414113131
9377Patryk BździkotGKM Bałtyk 12125NK20108101189996
10300Sebastian Baranowski 81112939131271195
11129Paweł PłochowskiKM Quercus Romanówka NK4613NK10121010121390
1288Tomasz CymermanKM Quercus Romanówka 22222520NK89
13652Paweł Głąbicki 9148NK14148471
1432Patryk Grzebiński 16221613067
15631Dawid SzostakNZ 71413151665
1636Daniel MasiakKM Quercus Romanówka 514611131463
17189Paweł CzerniejNZ 637971351363
18488Mateusz PawłowskiNZ 18152053
19320Bartosz Pierzyński 2520NK45
2071Damian BochenekNZ 1407NK40WK81043
2189Paweł Urbański 14118942
2238Dawid SuchowieckiKM Wisła Chełmno 251199WK323439
2353Maciej Rączkiewicz 162036
24722Damian BykowskiOffroad Białystok 221234
2588aKamil Tomaszewski 181634
26169Patryk TarkaKM Quercus Romanówka 013NK5736833
2799Łukasz Słomski 151429
28299Arkadiusz Stasiełuk 7002001171028
29144Paweł BaraczNZ 7NK10724
3022Bartosz Jaczun 1NK610623
31372Rafał Chabowski 121022
32373Szymon Szczukarski 13720
3372.Jan ŻukowskiNZ 504NK1120
3451Maciej SmolińskiKM Quercus Romanówka 101020
3595Michał KalinowskiNZ 4120218
36836Tymoteusz JoczNZ 1616
3746Filip Litwiniak 1616
38244Tycjan Pniewski 31215
3911Karol Kotwica 6915
4073.Przemysław KlepackiNZ 0NK085WK01115
41212Przemysław CieślakAMROL Team Lipnica 01000NK10
4244Arkadiusz Połczyński 1010
4335Mateusz MasiakKM Quercus Romanówka 4610
44226Robert Sankiewicz 4610
45221Szymon Szymański 5510
46176Łukasz OszczepalińskiCross ATV Piła 99
479Wojciech LipiecKKM Kwidzyn 99
4828.Karol Nawrocki 88
4968Łukasz Machalewski 257
5037Sebastian Kucharewicz 00NK224
5124Krzysztof TomaszekMK Siedlęcin 33
5223Michał MikulskiMK Siedlęcin 22
53117Marcel Olszewski 00
5466Paweł RybińskiNZ 00
55904Dawid Janeczek 00
5633.Paweł Stocki 00
57902Mariusz Granatowski 00
58905Jakub Stolarek 00
5927.Daniel Guzdek 00
60906Adrian Andrzejak 00
61222.Michał Sierżant 00
62230Filip Hryniewycki 00
63903Damian Grzybowski 00
64837Adrian RopiakNZ NK0
6527Oskar Ajtner-GollobNZ WK0
6696Luis CarstensMK Olsztyn WK0