E1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski III Runda - Mielno, 1 maja 2009
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

6

Mariusz Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:38:27.929

25

2

205

Adam Tumiel

Offroad Białystok

10

1:39:23.907

+55.978

22

3

226

Damian Dąbrowski

NKM Siemiatycze

9

1:32:30.539

+1 okr.

20

4

153

Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ

TRYB Częstochowa

9

1:32:49.082

+1 okr.

18

5

836

Tymoteusz Jocz

NZ

9

1:34:33.706

+1 okr.

16

6

690a

Przemysław Listowski

NZ

9

1:36:18.912

+1 okr.

15

7

77.

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Lidzbrak Warmiński

9

1:37:25.405

+1 okr.

14

8

83

Daniel Bałdyga

NZ

9

1:37:43.862

+1 okr.

13

9

292

Tomasz Walendowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

9

1:37:57.346

+1 okr.

12

10

579

Mariusz Rosiak

NKM Siemiatycze

9

1:38:30.818

+1 okr.

11

11

249

Michał Smoleński

AMROL Team Lipnica

9

1:38:58.517

+1 okr.

10

12

341

Leszek Bejger

9

1:39:52.662

+1 okr.

9

13

26.

Paweł Czeszejko

9

1:41:20.179

+1 okr.

8

14

777a

Rafał Kostecki

9

1:46:23.640

+1 okr.

7

15

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

Beskidzki KM Bielsko Biała

8

1:27:03.564

+2 okr.

6

16

172

Dawid Fryc

NZ

8

1:33:09.972

+2 okr.

5

17

71

Paweł Chojecyk

8

1:33:16.181

+2 okr.

4

18

726

Przemysław Sobotowski

NKM Siemiatycze

8

1:33:20.777

+2 okr.

3

19

336

Sebastian Romanowski

8

1:35:25.304

+2 okr.

2

20

144a

Artur Krasny

8

1:36:02.526

+2 okr.

1

21

82a

Marek Borawski

NZ

8

1:36:21.159

+2 okr.

22

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

8

1:36:46.213

+2 okr.

23

24..

Paweł Zmiejko

8

1:36:46.228

+2 okr.

24

143

Konrad Kamiński

KM Wisła Chełmno

8

1:38:04.725

+2 okr.

25

29

Daniel Jakubiak

8

1:38:07.371

+2 okr.

26

217

Michał Dominiak

NZ

8

1:39:41.768

+2 okr.

27

911

Piotr Baron

NZ

8

1:39:42.531

+2 okr.

28

252

Leszek Rzonca

8

1:40:20.837

+2 okr.

29

211

Maciej Jankowski

7

1:37:51.275

+3 okr.

30

169

Dariusz Adrarowicz

7

1:38:40.085

+3 okr.

31

69

Maciej Żurkowski

NZ

6

1:32:04.164

+4 okr.

32

221

Dominik Chojnacki

NZ

6

1:44:33.454

+4 okr.

33

125

Arkadiusz Meredyk

NZ

5

52:10.312

+5 okr.

34

500

Robert Żera

NZ

5

56:32.904

+5 okr.

35

28..

Jarosław Kaczmarski

4

1:08:58.317

+6 okr.

36

27

Grzegorz Majewski

3

54:52.949

+7 okr.