Quad 2K - Wyścig pierwszy

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski III Runda - Mielno, 1 maja 2009
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

565

Łukasz Łaskawiec

ATV Polska

Yamaha

11

1:32:00.422

25

2

525

Sebastian Małyszko

Offroad Białystok

11

1:33:43.403

22

3

545

Jan Grzegorzek

FMX Sławków

Yamaha

11

1:37:00.978

20

4

599

Tomasz Nowak

ATV Polska

Suzuki

11

1:38:16.993

18

5

517

Adam Kwiecień

NKM Siemiatycze

11

1:40:09.820

16

6

41

Trojan Małachowski

Cross ATV Piła

10

1:30:11.217

15

7

537

Paweł Drzewiecki

10

1:31:10.808

14

8

575

Krzysztof Kosobudzki

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:33:34.748

13

9

550

Jacek Karpik

WLKS Siedlce

Yamaha

10

1:33:54.059

12

10

225

Kacper Bartczak

NZ

10

1:34:04.708

11

11

544

Mariusz Właszczyk

KM Cross Lublin

10

1:34:12.569

10

12

509

Marcin Kołodziej

10

1:34:25.861

9

13

585

Jan Mickiewicz

ATV Polska

Honda

10

1:34:34.854

8

14

542

Sławomir Rurek

Cross ATV Piła

10

1:36:20.658

7

15

564

Patryk Czuper

10

1:37:13.637

6

16

586

Arkadiusz Kowalski

KM Cross Lublin

10

1:38:16.142

5

17

508

Marcin Chojnacki

10

1:38:38.538

4

18

587

Grzegorz Chrzanowski

ATV Kielce

10

1:41:54.705

3

19

511

Dariusz Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

9

1:17:49.239

2

20

950

Wiesław Biliński

9

1:31:39.225

1

21

592

Dawid Hoffman

PSC ATV Polska

9

1:32:54.085

22

551

Rafal Grzybowski

9

1:35:02.497

23

500

Jurand Paciorowski

NZ

Yamaha

9

1:35:54.512

24

555

Piotr Stańko

MK Lidzbrak Warmiński

Honda

9

1:37:30.084

25

510

Adam Korbel

ATV Kielce

9

1:38:26.202

26

618

Krzysztof Ryżewski

9

1:38:57.587

27

502

Andrzej Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

8

1:12:33.248

28

527

Tomasz Pasierbski

8

1:31:38.206

29

777

Michał Mazur

8

1:33:26.496

30

567

Marcin Połczyński

Yamaha

8

1:37:43.519

31

530

Sebastian Talar

8

1:37:44.398

32

568

Tomasz Królewicz

8

1:39:39.620

33

566

Szymon Stańko

MK Lidzbrak Warmiński

Honda

7

1:02:21.919

34

707

Andrzej Koruch

7

1:30:01.136

35

507

Łukasz Domianowski

5

1:10:09.300

36

531

Wojciech Filozof

2

31:12.312

37

520

Filip Gołka

0

5:15.156