E1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski VIII Runda - Lidzbark Warmiński, 18 lipca 2009
Ryszard Bracik
Mieczysław Paukszto
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

77.

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Lidzbrak Warmiński

14

1:35:26.166

25

2

6b

Mariusz Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

14

1:35:52.618

+26.452

22

3

153

Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ

TRYB Częstochowa

14

1:35:56.395

+30.229

20

4

124

Arkadiusz Meredyk

NZ

14

1:36:07.924

+41.758

18

5

292

Tomasz Walendowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

13

1:30:14.039

+1 okr.

16

6

111

Zbigniew Cieślik

AMROL Team Lipnica

Yamaha

13

1:30:27.636

+1 okr.

15

7

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

Beskidzki KM Bielsko Biała

13

1:32:45.463

+1 okr.

14

8

690

Przemysław Listowski

NZ

Yamaha

13

1:33:00.893

+1 okr.

13

9

226

Damian Dąbrowski

NKM Siemiatycze

13

1:35:45.740

+1 okr.

12

10

214

Adam Trzaskoma

NZ

12

1:24:23.716

+2 okr.

11

11

264

Filip Stankiewicz

Honda

12

1:30:20.396

+2 okr.

10

12

157

Kamil Lewandowski

NZ

12

1:32:04.956

+2 okr.

9

13

193

Luigi Saladini

SKM SZARAK Sochaczew

12

1:33:34.618

+2 okr.

8

14

95.

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

12

1:36:27.840

+2 okr.

7

15

57

Piotr Świtek

TKM Białystok

11

1:31:25.894

+3 okr.

6

16

335

Tomasz Smorczewski

TKM Białystok

11

1:36:18.292

+3 okr.

5

17

9

Maciej Ancerowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

11

1:38:27.545

+3 okr.

4

18

11a

Paweł Szydłowski

NZ

10

1:30:54.358

+4 okr.

3

19

313

Bartosz Tański

AP Warszawa

10

1:31:30.311

+4 okr.

2

20

212

Cezary Więckowski

NZ

10

1:37:44.766

+4 okr.

1

21

171

Piotr Rykowski

TKM Białystok

9

1:32:02.325

+5 okr.

NK

334

Marek Kurmin

NZ

6

56:54.861

+8 okr.

NK

726

Przemysław Sobotowski

NKM Siemiatycze

5

34:44.521

+9 okr.

NK

314

Marcin Kreciński

TKM Białystok

5

1:37:51.237

+9 okr.

NK

836

Tymoteusz Jocz

NZ

3

20:10.052

+11 okr.

NK

217

Michał Dominiak

NZ

2

11:19.001

+12 okr.

NK

8....

Sławomir Klawczyński

2

13:02.657

+12 okr.

NK

579

Mariusz Rosiak

NKM Siemiatycze

2

13:48.701

+12 okr.

NK

336

Sebastian Romanowski

Yamaha

1

3:23.204

+13 okr.