Klasyfikacja sezonu - Weteran

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Suma
165Grzegorz AmilianowiczMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 222225222525222225252525285
2777Mariusz KrzywielMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 1625252222252512182222234
3222Przemysław SzymańskiNZ 1816151818162220202525213
445Wiktor KuźniewskiMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 12181620920221314142222202
510Adam OlczakNZ 201518111515151615152016191
617.Marcin BieniadaKM Quercus Romanówka 1311141415141412101112111518184
7665Tomasz DróżdżNZ 69101212108119141191614151
81Wojciech SzymkowskiCieszyński Klub Motorowy 252020201820516144
997Piotr UczniakLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 11130161413NK13616101415141
1069Robert ŁadaAMK Bydgoszcz 10101312121011104799
1173Jarosław GinterLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 811119781012131099
1242Błażej PodbielskiMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 79782588768111399
1349Jarosław CisakNZ 105339NK1213131280
14143Piotr KwiasowskiMKS Stryków 161613141574
15123Krzysztof Popko 141215131367
16811Paweł Kądziela 9879756657
1731Grzegorz Skibiński 9182047
18403Bartosz WiśniewskiNZ 14457591146
198.Grzegorz ŁobockiSM Castrol Team Toruń 18131041
2050Adam MinkowskiMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 162036
21471Ricardas DuonelaviciusMotodynamika 201636
2212Jeremiasz Mandecki 181836
23371Danielius ZostautasBT Group Kaunas 181533
2448Janusz HermanMK Lidzbrak Warmiński 141832
2523Dariusz KamińskiSekcja Motorowa "Bogdanka" Górnik Łęczna S.A. 151429
265.Josef Krupop 2222
2732Arkadiusz Kręźlewicz 0101222
2872aDariusz Wilkiel 111021
29800Michał DutkiewiczCross ATV Piła 2020
30181Jacek Wroński 71118
31966Maciej JastrzębskiMKM Białystok 5914
3215Dominik PomierskiNZ 8614
33193.Mariusz SkorynkoMK Olsztyn 7714
342Wiesław WiśniewskiKM Wisła Chełmno 1212
3571Tomasz Szałkowski 6NKWK2412
3659Bogusław Czerniej 00412310
3741Jacek GollobKM Wisła Chełmno 99
3814Jacek GrzebińskiKKM Kwidzyn 4329
39227Leszek Wągrzynowski 88
40144Przemysław Pawłowski 88
41393Adam MulawaOffroad Białystok 88
42100Robert Połczyński 4138
43401Karol OrłowskiMK Olsztyn 606
4450Tomasz Andrych 66
4525Mariusz LorencAMK Drwęca Ostróda 66
4654Rafał Buzała 55
47381Cezary HoffmanNZ 325
48221Dariusz BekasCross ATV Piła 44
49246Jarosław BeltKM Wisła Chełmno 33
5070Adam Chaciński 22
5133aMichał Rapp 11
52500Maciej Kamiński 11
5313.Piotr Santus 00
5428Marcin Szukalski 00
5527..Wojciech Hermelin 00
5630Piotr Kryszkiewicz 00
5778Paweł Budziak 00
5824...Przemysław Łagun 00
59285Daniel Frelichowski 00