Klasyfikacja zespołowa - E-60

2009 | Karting | Puchar Easykart

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345678
1A. Wielkopolski4088987868626373570
2Klub Motorowy "Pionier" Lublin8268379022357276482
3UKS "Energetyk" Biłgoraj4636804572413040390
4A. Rzemieślnik2926312143254326244
5HAWI Racing Team25321626492320191
6A. Podlaski30275121387
7BTM Bydgoszcz333467
8SPSK Motokart Suwałki221840
9A. Śląski151429
10A. Leszczyński1414
11SKK "Gepard" Gdańsk0