Klasyfikacja sezonu - Młodzik Licencja

2009 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

14 #7

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #3

-

20 #3

18 #4

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

0 #2

0 #1

25 #1

25 #1

0 #1

0 #1

25 #1

25 #1

257

2

46

Piotr Dereń

MK Unia Poznań

20 #3

14 #7

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

25 #1

20 #3

13 #8

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

0 #3

0 #1

-

-

22 #2

20 #3

0 #2

-

22 #2

13 #8

231

3

78

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

10 #11

18 #4

0 #2

0 #2

0 #1

0 #1

0 #1

0 #1

0 #2

0 #2

22 #2

25 #1

11 #10

22 #2

15 #6

16 #5

0 #1

0 #2

0 #1

0 #2

20 #3

22 #2

-

-

18 #4

20 #3

219

4

25

Arkadiusz Janusz

WKM Wschowa

13 #8

13 #8

0 #5

0 #5

0 #4

0 #4

0 #4

0 #4

0 #4

0 #3

18 #4

16 #5

12 #9

11 #10

14 #7

14 #7

0 #5

0 #5

0 #3

0 #3

15 #6

16 #5

0 #3

0 #2

15 #6

16 #5

173

5

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

22 #2

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

16 #5

20 #3

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

127

6

26

Adam Czarnecki

Crosteam Zielona Góra

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

15 #6

-

-

13 #8

13 #8

-

-

0 #4

0 #4

14 #7

15 #6

0 #4

0 #3

14 #7

15 #6

114

7

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

18 #4

-

-

20 #3

22 #2

112

8

27

Oskar Ajtner-Gollob

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

15 #6

0 #2

0 #3

-

-

18 #4

14 #7

-

-

-

-

99

9

75

Dominik Bolewicz

AP Głogów

-

-

0 #4

0 #4

0 #2

0 #2

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

-

-

18 #4

15 #6

16 #5

18 #4

0 #4

0 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

67

10

18

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

50

11

51

Paweł Klewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

7 #14

7 #14

-

-

0 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

12

7

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38

13

74

Michał Domagała

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #3

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

14

76

Karol Kruszyński

MOTOSPORT CASTROL TORUŃ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

18 #4

34

15

95

Żaneta Zacharewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

8 #13

9 #12

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

-

-

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

33

16

16

Igor Dylan

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

17

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

15 #6

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

30

18

29

Kamil Matyjas

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

19

5.

Pit Leonard Schoh

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13 #8

14 #7

27

20

3

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

12 #9

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

24

21

75

Adam Michalski

NZ

11 #10

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

22

62

Maciej Wękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

9 #12

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

23

23

Patryk Bałody

NZ

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

24

60

Krzysztof Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0