Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

66

Bartosz Dorosz

MKS Nekla

15 #6

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

22 #2

20 #3

25 #1

25 #1

18 #4

22 #2

16 #5

16 #5

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

20 #3

-

-

22 #2

14 #7

-

-

450

2

2

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

16 #5

18 #4

16 #5

15 #6

20 #3

22 #2

18 #4

22 #2

20 #3

12 #9

15 #6

12 #9

18 #4

18 #4

5 #16

-

15 #6

16 #5

-

-

-

-

20 #3

22 #2

-

-

320

3

27

Mateusz Michałowski

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

12 #9

16 #5

15 #6

16 #5

14 #7

15 #6

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

13 #8

15 #6

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

-

-

15 #6

18 #4

14 #7

20 #3

13 #8

18 #4

298

4

222

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

9 #12

12 #9

12 #9

10 #11

13 #8

13 #8

11 #10

12 #9

-

-

11 #10

13 #8

-

-

13 #8

11 #10

18 #4

15 #6

16 #5

16 #5

16 #5

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

296

5

21

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

-

-

16 #5

15 #6

20 #3

18 #4

13 #8

18 #4

2 #19

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 #2

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

-

-

18 #4

16 #5

231

6

29

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

10 #11

13 #8

14 #7

14 #7

-

-

-

-

11 #10

11 #10

7 #14

10 #11

-

-

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

13 #8

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

16 #5

16 #5

16 #5

14 #7

226

7

135

Piotr Wojtyło

Crosteam Zielona Góra

6 #15

14 #7

-

-

15 #6

12 #9

13 #8

15 #6

16 #5

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

13 #8

18 #4

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

203

8

47

Szymon Przymusiński

MKO Oborniki

14 #7

15 #6

8 #13

11 #10

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

10 #11

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

196

9

8

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 #2

18 #4

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

176

10

23

Łukasz Bembenik

AP Głogów

18 #4

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #3

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 #2

22 #2

164

11

102

Dariusz Przybysz

Crosteam Zielona Góra

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

16 #5

20 #3

18 #4

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

-

-

-

-

154

12

155

Sławomir Kruszyński

MOTOSPORT CASTROL TORUŃ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

16 #5

13 #8

11 #10

16 #5

14 #7

16 #5

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

11 #10

141

13

20

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

0 #23

7 #14

9 #12

13 #8

-

-

-

-

10 #11

10 #11

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

11 #10

12 #9

-

-

14 #7

15 #6

-

-

-

-

11 #10

13 #8

138

14

9

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

-

-

15 #6

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #3

18 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #3

20 #3

109

15

7

Toni Simon

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

100

16

125

Sebastian Banaś

Amrol Team

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

100

17

262

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

100

18

20

Jędrzej Żuralski

MKS Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #3

20 #3

-

-

22 #2

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

84

19

170

Alan Liberkowski

TM Cross ATV Piła

8 #13

2 #19

-

-

11 #10

2 #19

-

-

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

-

-

12 #9

10 #11

-

-

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

82

20

42

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

18 #4

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

81

21

332

Andrzej Seremet

AK Opole

-

-

13 #8

12 #9

14 #7

14 #7

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

69

22

35

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

12 #9

9 #12

11 #10

9 #12

10 #11

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

59

23

6

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

50

24

68

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

13 #8

0 #23

-

-

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

49

25

12

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

47

26

55

Filip Monkiewicz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

8 #13

13 #8

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

46

27

19

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #4

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

43

28

63

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

-

4 #17

9 #12

14 #7

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

29

97

Jacek Rataj

KM Chojna

0 #22

3 #18

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

-

-

5 #16

6 #15

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40

30

50

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36

31

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opole

4 #17

0 #22

-

-

9 #12

11 #10

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36

32

82

Artur Puzio

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

12 #9

35

33

119

Paweł Fajok

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

5 #16

3 #18

10 #11

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

31

34

83

Wojciech Nowacki

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

35

13

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

36

690

Przemysław Listowski

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

37

9

Piotr M

MX Koszalin

20 #3

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

38

87

Marcin Krakowski

Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

39

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

11 #10

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

40

109

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13 #8

-

-

-

20

41

152

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

3 #18

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

42

347

Michał Byczyński

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

8 #13

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

43

5

Paweł Pruszczyński

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

44

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

45

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

5 #16

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

46

98

Paweł Mysio

KM Chojna

0 #21

4 #17

-

-

3 #18

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

47

11

Jakub Strzelczyk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

-

-

-

12

48

5

Dawid Zaremba

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

49

53

Maciej Rączkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

7 #14

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

50

10a

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

-

-

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

51

7

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

2 #19

6 #15

-

-

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

52

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

7 #14

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

53

104

Mateusz Kwiatkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

1 #20

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

54

81

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

-

2 #19

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

55

10

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3