MX85 - Wyścig drugi

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1) - Radom, 5 kwietnia 2009
Barbara Knap
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

18

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

11

25:19.986

25

2

9

Leszek Jasiński

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

11

25:35.596

22

3

501

Maciej Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

11

26:01.416

20

4

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

11

26:08.990

18

5

13

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

11

26:14.132

16

6

22

Michał Krech

Motoklub Olsztyn

11

26:14.924

15

7

502

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

11

26:32.859

14

8

511

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

11

26:45.028

13

9

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

11

26:53.092

12

10

16

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

11

27:19.720

11

11

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

10

26:23.967

10

12

8

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

10

26:34.195

9

13

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

10

26:48.925

8

14

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

10

27:03.566

7

15

28

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

10

27:04.575

6

16

99

Szymon Staszkiewicz

NZ

10

27:06.719

5

17

94

Robert Pukowiec

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10

27:24.034

4

18

87

Michał Parysz

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10

27:42.824

3

19

64

Michał Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10

27:57.494

2

20

31

Gabriel Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

9

25:39.650

1

21

51

Paweł Klewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

9

25:41.407

22

37

Patryk Szyszko

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

9

25:42.477

23

27

Oskar Ajtner-Gollob

KM Wisła Chełmno

9

26:16.661

24

95a

Żaneta Zacharewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

9

26:25.712

25

26

Konrad Góralczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

9

26:31.241

26

47

Szymon Kossakowski

TNT Łomianki

9

26:48.616

27

60

Krystian Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

9

27:24.385

28

83

Szymon Wronka

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

25:24.602

29

30

Rafał Piwowarczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

25:33.510

30

96

Paweł Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

8

25:42.244

31

84

Bartłomiej Mitura

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

25:58.394

32

108

Hubert Blicharz

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

7

26:48.387

33

23

Patryk Białooki

Motoklub Olsztyn

4

12:49.227

34

42

Gabriel Samlicki

NZ

3

10:04.963

35

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

2

5:22.251

36

24

Wojciech Kulczyk

AP Głogów

2

5:48.423