MX2 - Wyścig drugi

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski IV Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1) - Oborniki, 31 maja 2009
Dariusz Stypa
Robert Kramer
Rafał Kryska
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

125

Sebastian Banaś

NZ

Yamaha

AMROL Team Lipnica

13

24:41.270

25

2

503

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

24:50.468

22

3

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13

24:50.469

20

4

42

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

24:59.463

18

5

221

Oskar Barański

NZ

Kawasaki

13

24:59.464

16

6

87.

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

13

25:29.430

15

7

107

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

13

25:41.459

14

8

9

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

25:41.460

9

128

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

13

25:41.464

13

10

122

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

13

26:29.976

12

11

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13

26:48.616

11

12

155

Sławomir Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

12

24:41.271

10

13

35

Piotr Wojtyło

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Honda

12

24:41.272

9

14

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

12

24:41.273

8

15

222

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

12

24:45.638

7

16

119

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

24:59.465

6

17

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

12

25:18.139

5

18

347

Michał Byczyński

MKO Oborniki

12

25:27.627

4

19

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

12

25:38.965

3

20

120

Jakub Polasik

MKO Oborniki

12

25:41.458

2

21

152

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

KM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

12

25:41.463

1

22

90

Krzysztof Marszałek

AP Głogów

KTM

12

26:29.974

23

55

Filip Monkiewic

KTM Monkiewicz Racing Team

12

26:29.975

24

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

FMX Sławków

12

26:36.379

25

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

12

26:48.615

26

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

Honda

11

24:59.464

27

93

Paweł Pruszczyński

AP Głogów

Yamaha

11

24:59.466

28

45

Mateusz Owczarek

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

11

25:29.431

29

182

Artur Puzio

11

25:41.461

30

166

Bartek Dorosz

MKS Nekla

11

25:41.462

31

124

Arkadian Meredyk

9

27:20.063

32

7

Łukasz Bembenik

AP Głogów

KTM

6

11:14.621

33

118

Wojciech Stypa

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

6

13:41.909

34

170

Allan Liberkowski

Cross-ATV Piła

Honda

6

26:47.958

35

81

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

5

11:43.057

36

139

Patryk Pytel

MKO Oborniki

2

6:38.493