MX2 - Wyścig pierwszy

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski IV Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1) - Oborniki, 31 maja 2009
Dariusz Stypa
Robert Kramer
Rafał Kryska
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

125

Sebastian Banaś

NZ

Yamaha

AMROL Team Lipnica

13

24:25.271

25

2

503

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

24:31.664

22

3

221

Oskar Barański

NZ

Kawasaki

13

24:31.668

20

4

42

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

24:55.247

18

5

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13

24:55.249

16

6

9

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

25:05.873

7

7

Łukasz Bembenik

AP Głogów

KTM

13

25:05.874

8

87.

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

13

25:30.240

15

9

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

13

25:48.893

14

10

128

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

13

25:48.895

13

11

118

Wojciech Stypa

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

13

26:15.544

12

12

155

Sławomir Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

12

24:31.666

11

13

119

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

24:31.667

10

14

107

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

24:55.248

9

15

135

Marcin Wittchen

MKO Oborniki

12

25:05.871

8

16

35

Piotr Wojtyło

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Honda

12

25:05.872

7

17

166

Bartek Dorosz

MKS Nekla

12

25:05.875

6

18

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

12

25:05.876

5

19

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

12

25:37.832

4

20

170

Allan Liberkowski

Cross-ATV Piła

Honda

12

25:46.676

3

21

347

Michał Byczyński

MKO Oborniki

12

25:48.888

2

22

152

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

KM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

12

25:48.889

1

23

55

Filip Monkiewic

KTM Monkiewicz Racing Team

12

25:48.892

24

182

Artur Puzio

12

25:48.894

25

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

FMX Sławków

12

26:15.543

26

90

Krzysztof Marszałek

AP Głogów

KTM

12

26:38.331

27

81

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

11

24:31.669

28

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

Honda

11

24:31.670

29

45

Mateusz Owczarek

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

11

25:48.890

30

122

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

11

25:48.891

31

93

Paweł Pruszczyński

AP Głogów

Yamaha

10

24:31.665

32

124

Arkadian Meredyk

8

17:17.174

33

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

8

17:40.315

34

120

Jakub Polasik

MKO Oborniki

7

14:45.398

35

139

Patryk Pytel

MKO Oborniki

5

11:59.985

36

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

4

11:02.140

37

198

Majkel Walkiewicz

NZ

KTM

4

26:38.332

38

131

Jack Krupke

WKM Wschowa

3

8:05.848

39

222

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

0

13.413