Quad 2K - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2009 | Quadcross | Pozostałe

Golden Cup - Krokowa, 12 lipca 2009
Roman Umiastowski
Waldemar Iracki
Szymon Sudrawski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 W3 W4 Suma

1

37

Roman Miłkowski

MKS Tryb

Suzuki

20 #5

1:12:43.345

20 #4

1:11:58.885

19 #2

1:01:51.799

18 #3

1:02:24.148

77 okr.

4:28:58.177

2

18

Klaudiusz JR Rostowski

ATV Polska

KTM

20 #6

1:13:49.847

20 #5

1:12:37.354

18 #4

1:01:17.722

18 #2

1:01:59.996

76 okr.

4:29:44.919

3

27

Paweł Sobczyk

NZ

Honda

21 #1

1:11:54.988

21 #1

1:12:19.872

19 #1

1:01:36.745

12 #6

40:04.981

73 okr.

4:05:56.586

4

1

Tomasz Przybylski

MKO Oborniki

Can-Am

18 #11

1:14:30.651

14 #11

1:12:33.090

17 #5

1:00:18.464

16 #4

1:03:20.220

65 okr.

4:30:42.425

5

33

Wojciech Wójcik

RTM Radom

Yamaha

18 #10

1:06:13.847

20 #2

1:11:23.845

19 #3

1:02:24.023

7 #7

23:49.452

64 okr.

3:43:51.167

6

29

Maciej Książek

ATV Polska

W-TEC

12 #13

42:06.093

15 #8

1:10:23.494

17 #6

1:00:23.071

18 #1

1:01:07.108

62 okr.

3:53:59.766

7

57

Grzegorz Chrzanowski

ATV Kielce

Yamaha

20 #3

1:11:28.506

20 #3

1:11:45.767

12 #7

45:23.867

-

52 okr.

3:08:38.140

8

7

Maciej Czajkowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

19 #7

1:10:48.103

18 #7

1:10:28.693

0 #10

32.475

15 #5

1:03:26.401

52 okr.

3:25:15.672

9

22

Łukasz Łaskawiec

ATV Polska

Suzuki

20 #4

1:11:57.131

14 #10

1:11:30.414

10 #8

36:11.841

-

44 okr.

2:59:39.386

10

15

Marek Pająk

ATV Polska

Suzuki

19 #8

1:12:29.547

19 #6

1:13:34.199

1 #9

3:48.146

-

39 okr.

2:29:51.892

11

23

Jacek Stelmaszyk

GAMK Gdańsk

W-TEC

20 #2

1:11:27.394

14 #9

48:11.391

-

-

34 okr.

1:59:38.785

12

16

Bartosz Rola

ATV Polska

Yamaha

19 #9

1:13:02.762

11 #12

43:29.919

-

-

30 okr.

1:56:32.681

13

60

Wojciech Smoleń

GAMK Gdańsk

Suzuki

16 #12

55:37.289

7 #13

45:31.122

-

-

23 okr.

1:41:08.411

14

24

Adam Wężyk

NZ

Yamaha

0 #14

54.577

-

-

-

0 okr.

54.577