E2/E3 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2010 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski IV i V Runda - Chełmno, 2 maja 2010
Marek Kopczyński
Władysław Knap
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

211

Mieszko Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

22 #2

25 #1

47

2

332

Andrzej Seremet

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

20 #3

22 #2

42

3

2.

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Polska

25 #1

12 #9

37

4

30.

Marcin Popiołek

TM Cross ATV Piła

12 #9

20 #3

32

5

330

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

16 #5

16 #5

32

6

5.

Paweł Karliński

NKM Siemiatycze

Honda

18 #4

11 #10

29

7

537

Mateusz Psiuk

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

6 #15

18 #4

24

8

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

10 #11

13 #8

23

9

100

Krzysztof Teodoru

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Yamaha

5 #16

15 #6

20

10

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1 #20

14 #7

15

11

777.

Dominik Asłan

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

15 #6

0 #NK

15

12

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

14 #7

0 #NK

14

13

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

13 #8

0 #NK

13

14

173

Wojciech Dumke

TM Cross ATV Piła

11 #10

-

11

15

312

Leszek Gałązka

NZ

Yamaha

0 #28

10 #11

10

16

401

Adam Chaciński

A. Polski

0 #25

9 #12

9

17

246

Piotr Mysłakowski

NZ

9 #12

-

9

18

525

Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

8 #13

0 #NK

8

19

57..

Roman Kapela

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

7 #14

-

7

20

336.

Marcin Symowanek

CKM Cieszyn

4 #17

0 #NK

4

21

13...

Wojciech Mańczak

A. Wielkopolski

3 #18

0 #WK

3

22

212

Karol Olszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

2 #19

-

2

23

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #24

0 #NK

0

24

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #21

-

0

25

50

Tomasz Adrych

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #22

-

0

26

71..

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

Honda

0 #23

-

0

27

522

Marcin Gutowski

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

0 #26

-

0

28

767

Maciej Swinarski

NZ

0 #27

-

0

29

250b

Jakub Sztyber

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #29

-

0

30

6

Jens Reichel

CSM Hałda

0 #30

-

0

31

76

Krzysztof Skiera

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

0 #31

-

0

32

403

Tomasz Mirowski

A. Polski

0 #32

-

0

33

402

Michał Galczewski

A. Polski

0 #33

-

0