Junior - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda - Łubienica, 28 marca 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

2

Rafał Kiczko

KM SELF Kielce

1:33:10.131

25

2

69

Józef Sawicki

CKM Cieszyn

1:34:34.438

+1:24.307

22

3

3

Kamil Walczak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:34:35.297

+1:25.166

20

4

506

Filip Więckowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:36:18.799

+3:08.668

18

5

505

Bartosz Piątek

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:30:36.238

+1 okr.

16

6

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

1:31:31.404

+1 okr.

15

7

515

Jakub Piątek

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:32:09.077

+1 okr.

14

8

123

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Honda

1:34:16.147

+1 okr.

13

9

82

Artur Puzio

NZ

1:34:18.442

+1 okr.

12

10

11

Patryk Bielec

KTM Novi Kielce

1:34:24.930

+1 okr.

11

11

18a

Bartosz Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

1:35:14.079

+1 okr.

10

12

10

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:35:34.145

+1 okr.

9

13

40

Piotr Płochocki

A. Polski

1:35:34.767

+1 okr.

8

14

40

Tomasz Wikowicz

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

1:37:30.535

+1 okr.

7

15

68

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

1:37:38.250

+1 okr.

6

16

37

Jakub Kucharski

SMK Krzeniów

1:30:27.582

+2 okr.

5

17

23

Dawid Konkol

AMK Człuchów

1:30:50.404

+2 okr.

4

18

4

Daniel Bołtromiejuk

A. Polski

1:31:59.737

+2 okr.

3

19

152

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

1:32:16.795

+2 okr.

2

20

141

Sebastian Budny

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

1:38:34.906

+2 okr.

1

21

97

Dawid Karalus

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

1:30:58.924

+3 okr.

22

41

Paweł Płochocki

A. Polski

1:36:37.653

+3 okr.

23

22

Igor Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

1:37:21.363

+3 okr.

24

9

Jakub Strzelczyk

CKM Cieszyn

1:09:14.730

+4 okr.

25

125

Andrzej Mądry

A. Polski

1:31:29.954

+4 okr.

26

119

Paweł Fajok

Motoklub Oborniki

1:35:23.339

+5 okr.

NK

13

Jakub Galiński

A. Polski

53:30.684

+8 okr.

NK

14.

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

22:38.874

+11 okr.