Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2010 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski IX i X Runda - Opole, 3 października 2010
Roman Umiastowski
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

1

Michał Szuster

KM SELF Kielce

Yamaha

18:34.540

25

2

3

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

19:09.320

+34.780

22

3

12

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko-Biała

Husaberg

19:10.410

+35.870

20

4

8

Marcin Frycz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

19:30.980

+56.440

18

5

666

Mateusz Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

19:38.180

+1:03.640

16

6

14

Michał Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

19:56.940

+1:22.400

15

7

9

Jakub Strzelczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

20:05.260

+1:30.720

14

8

4

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

20:06.200

+1:31.660

13

9

5

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

20:07.350

+1:32.810

12

10

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

20:14.720

+1:40.180

11

11

11

Patryk Bielec

KTM Novi Kielce

Husqvarna

20:25.930

+1:51.390

10

12

31

Łukasz Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

SX-F

20:35.890

+2:01.350

9

13

15

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

Rieju

20:46.240

+2:11.700

8

14

18

Bartosz Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

20:53.320

+2:18.780

7

15

37

Jakub Kucharski

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

21:09.310

+2:34.770

6

16

6

Rafał Kiczko

KM SELF Kielce

Yamaha

21:17.510

+2:42.970

5

17

35

Paweł Rubisz

SMK Krzeniów

Honda

21:17.920

+2:43.380

4

18

16

Mirosław Kowalski

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

21:44.920

+3:10.380

3

19

27

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

21:57.710

+3:23.170

2

20

977

Bartłomiej Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

22:06.630

+3:32.090

1

21

34

Krzysztof Marszałek

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

22:06.710

+3:32.170

22

40

Artur Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

22:17.070

+3:42.530

23

99

Grzegorz Chorodyński

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

22:23.230

+3:48.690

24

96

Michał Walasek

KKM Wena Kielce

Husqvarna

22:41.660

+4:07.120

25

98

Robert Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

GASGAS

23:56.060

+5:21.520

26

90

Marcin Laśkiewicz

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

24:52.040

+6:17.500

27

100

Andrzej Gulba

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

26:08.300

+7:33.760

28

125

Andrzej Mądry

A. Polski

KTM

26:24.270

+7:49.730

29

888

Maciej Sobkowski

KKM Wena Kielce

GASGAS

26:52.550

+8:18.010

30

101

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko-Biała

Honda

27:28.940

+8:54.400

31

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

31:29.040

+12:54.500

NU

32

Robert Warchoł

SMK Krzeniów

Yamaha

10:13.040

+-8:21.500

NS

36

Damian Łazarczyk

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

NS

30

Błażej Gazda

SMK Krzeniów

KTM