Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2010 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski V i VI runda - Nowy Kościół, 8 sierpnia 2010
Marek Sikora
Tadeusz Bembenik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

1

Michał Szuster

KM SELF Kielce

13:33.400

25

2

12

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

13:52.240

+18.840

22

3

8

Marcin Frycz

CKM Cieszyn

14:03.590

+30.190

20

4

666

Mateusz Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

14:10.100

+36.700

18

5

4

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

14:29.650

+56.250

16

6

14

Michał Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

14:38.780

+1:05.380

15

7

18

Bartosz Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

14:59.310

+1:25.910

14

8

37

Jakub Kucharski

SMK Krzeniów

15:02.230

+1:28.830

13

9

9

Jakub Strzelczyk

CKM Cieszyn

15:27.140

+1:53.740

12

10

30

Błażej Gazda

SMK Krzeniów

15:44.860

+2:11.460

11

11

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

15:45.170

+2:11.770

10

12

16

Mirosław Kowalski

SMK Krzeniów

15:53.220

+2:19.820

9

13

32

Robert Warchoł

SMK Krzeniów

16:07.080

+2:33.680

8

14

15

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

16:07.210

+2:33.810

7

15

25

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

16:51.850

+3:18.450

6

16

121

Daniel Bołtromiejuk

A. Polski

17:13.090

+3:39.690

5

17

99

Grzegorz Chorodyński

KKM Wena Kielce

17:44.740

+4:11.340

4

18

23

Szymon Frankowski

KTM Novi Kielce

17:46.400

+4:13.000

3

19

6

Rafał Kiczko

KM SELF Kielce

18:03.610

+4:30.210

2

20

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

19:34.070

+6:00.670

1

21

98

Robert Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

20:15.370

+6:41.970

22

96

Michał Walasek

KKM Wena Kielce

Husqvarna

20:40.710

+7:07.310

23

91

Paweł Cedro

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

20:46.490

+7:13.090

24

5

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

22:52.550

+9:19.150

25

1071

Grzegorz Palusiński

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

24:30.990

+10:57.590

26

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

24:44.490

+11:11.090

27

1072

Sławomir Poziomkowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

26:51.210

+13:17.810

28

50

Dariusz Kamiński

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

29:03.840

+15:30.440

29

567

Piotr Więckowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

31:02.720

+17:29.320

30

95

Robert Wójcik

KKM Wena Kielce

34:27.000

+20:53.600

31

35

Paweł Rubisz

SMK Krzeniów

35:38.630

+22:05.230

32

101

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko-Biała

50:55.350

+37:21.950

NU

1098

Piotr Kaczorowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

7:02.342

+-6:31.058

NU

42

Marcin Spirowski

KKM Kwidzyn

7:03.075

+-6:30.325

NU

7.

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

7:01.858

+-6:31.542

NU

27

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Kielce

7:01.733

+-6:31.667

NS

0

Maciej Ancerowicz

SMK Krzeniów

7:01.499

NS

90

Marcin Laśkiewicz

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

7:01.608

NS

31.

Paweł Szymkowski

KKM Kwidzyn

7:01.983

NS

18

Paweł Rozwałka

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

7:02.108

NS

100

Vita Kuklik

Czechy

Husaberg

7:02.217

NS

97

Dawid Karalus

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

7:02.466

NS

17

Kamil Walczak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

7:02.591

NS

69

Józef Sawicki

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

7:02.840

NS

11

Patryk Bielec

KTM Novi Kielce

7:02.841