Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski V i VI runda - Nowy Kościół, 8 sierpnia 2010
Marek Sikora
Tadeusz Bembenik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

12

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

20:42.360

25

2

1

Michał Szuster

KM SELF Kielce

21:05.930

22

3

666

Mateusz Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

21:32.000

20

4

4

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

22:00.530

18

5

8

Marcin Frycz

CKM Cieszyn

22:14.930

16

6

9

Jakub Strzelczyk

CKM Cieszyn

22:52.550

15

7

14

Michał Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

23:06.570

14

8

30

Błażej Gazda

SMK Krzeniów

23:07.890

13

9

5

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

23:10.470

12

10

37

Jakub Kucharski

SMK Krzeniów

23:27.490

11

11

18

Bartosz Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

23:44.270

10

12

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

24:02.620

9

13

32

Robert Warchoł

SMK Krzeniów

24:38.300

8

14

15

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

24:51.580

7

15

23

Szymon Frankowski

KTM Novi Kielce

25:06.240

6

16

6

Rafał Kiczko

KM SELF Kielce

25:10.930

5

17

17

Kamil Walczak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

26:01.970

4

18

99

Grzegorz Chorodyński

KKM Wena Kielce

26:21.530

3

19

98

Robert Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

26:53.610

2

20

16

Mirosław Kowalski

SMK Krzeniów

26:58.900

1

21

96

Michał Walasek

KKM Wena Kielce

Husqvarna

27:11.430

22

91

Paweł Cedro

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

28:07.790

23

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

30:10.520

24

1098

Piotr Kaczorowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

30:21.650

25

42

Marcin Spirowski

KKM Kwidzyn

31:08.680

26

35

Paweł Rubisz

SMK Krzeniów

31:15.470

NU

90

Marcin Laśkiewicz

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

5:24.670

NU

0

Maciej Ancerowicz

SMK Krzeniów

5:25.169

NU

1071

Grzegorz Palusiński

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

5:25.294

NU

1072

Sławomir Poziomkowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

5:25.403

NU

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

5:25.528

NU

31.

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

5:25.653

NU

100

Vita Kuklik

Czechy

Husaberg

5:25.778

NU

7.

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

5:25.902

NU

25

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

5:26.043

NU

27

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Kielce

5:26.168

NU

101

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko-Biała

5:26.292

NU

18

Paweł Rozwałka

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

5:26.417

NU

11

Patryk Bielec

KTM Novi Kielce

5:26.542

NU

121

Daniel Bołtromiejuk

A. Polski

5:26.667

NU

69

Józef Sawicki

CKM Cieszyn

5:26.776

NU

97

Dawid Karalus

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

5:26.901

NU

95

Robert Wójcik

KKM Wena Kielce

5:27.026

NU

50

Dariusz Kamiński

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

5:27.150

NU

567

Piotr Więckowski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

5:27.275