Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski VII i VIII Runda - Siemiatycze, 19 września 2010
Marek Sikora
Tomasz Walendowicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Michał Szuster

KM SELF Kielce

Yamaha

15:46.610

25

2

12

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko-Biała

Husaberg

16:18.820

22

3

3

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

16:18.830

20

4

666

Mateusz Bembenik

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

16:32.890

18

5

8

Marcin Frycz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

16:43.790

16

6

6

Rafał Kiczko

KM SELF Kielce

Yamaha

16:59.470

15

7

26

Konrad Widłak

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

17:17.830

14

8

14

Michał Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

17:22.400

13

9

9

Jakub Strzelczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

17:34.080

12

10

18

Bartosz Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

17:42.090

11

11

32

Robert Warchoł

SMK Krzeniów

Yamaha

17:46.250

10

12

19

Maciej Stolarski

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Yamaha

17:47.310

9

13

11

Patryk Bielec

KTM Novi Kielce

Husqvarna

17:51.390

8

14

15

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

18:10.140

7

15

30

Błażej Gazda

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

18:15.520

6

16

16

Mirosław Kowalski

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

18:16.150

5

17

25

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

18:23.820

4

18

37

Jakub Kucharski

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

18:31.150

3

19

27

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

19:07.790

2

20

40

Artur Łukasik

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

19:26.740

1

21

99

Grzegorz Chorodyński

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

19:37.490

22

96

Michał Walasek

KKM Wena Kielce

Husqvarna

20:01.680

23

90

Marcin Laśkiewicz

KKM Wena Kielce

KTM

21:15.000

24

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

21:32.840

25

48

Paweł Rozwałka

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

Suzuki

22:06.030

26

50

Dariusz Kamiński

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

KTM

22:25.250

27

125

Andrzej Mądry

A. Polski

KTM

23:15.750

28

94

Sławomir Pawłowski

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

24:21.410

29

98

Robert Kasza

KKM Wena Kielce

GASGAS

24:27.800

30

69

Józef Sawicki

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

24:31.240

31

101

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko-Biała

Honda

25:08.360

32

95

Robert Wójcik

KKM Wena Kielce

GASGAS

26:26.540

NU

4

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

1:11:00.060

NS

91

Paweł Cedro

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha