E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I i II Runda - Łubienica, 28 marca 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

330

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:36:09.193

25

2

47

Wojciech Kuształa

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

1:37:04.844

+55.651

22

3

173

Wojciech Dumke

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:38:03.196

+1:54.003

20

4

2

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Polska

1:30:01.255

+1 okr.

18

5

332

Andrzej Seremet

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:30:39.068

+1 okr.

16

6

130

Dariusz Małkiewicz

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

1:31:30.420

+1 okr.

15

7

5.

Paweł Karliński

NKM Siemiatycze

Honda

1:32:02.420

+1 okr.

14

8

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:32:39.567

+1 okr.

13

9

199

Marek Augustyniak

NZ

1:35:10.761

+1 okr.

12

10

777.

Dominik Asłan

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

1:37:44.517

+1 okr.

11

11

13...

Wojciech Mańczak

A. Wielkopolski

1:38:12.837

+1 okr.

10

12

537

Mateusz Psiuk

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:38:22.981

+1 okr.

9

13

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

1:38:49.326

+1 okr.

8

14

100

Krzysztof Teodoru

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Yamaha

1:30:03.066

+2 okr.

7

15

223

Bartosz Wasiak

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

1:30:21.918

+2 okr.

6

16

57..

Roman Kapela

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

1:30:42.694

+2 okr.

5

17

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

1:30:52.681

+2 okr.

4

18

353

Maciej Juraszek

CKM Cieszyn

1:30:57.708

+2 okr.

3

19

535

Krzysztof Ugniewski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:31:17.671

+2 okr.

2

20

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

1:31:48.784

+2 okr.

1

21

525

Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski

A. Polski

1:32:11.065

+2 okr.

22

212

Karol Olszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:32:50.364

+2 okr.

23

16

Mariusz Bielak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

1:32:59.026

+2 okr.

24

312

Leszek Gałązka

NZ

Yamaha

1:33:04.598

+2 okr.

25

163

Michał Klonowski

GKM Grodzisk

KTM

1:33:09.847

+2 okr.

26

336.

Marcin Symowanek

CKM Cieszyn

1:34:37.405

+2 okr.

27

224

Robert Dolniak

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

1:34:41.552

+2 okr.

28

219

Michał Demczuk

NZ

Husqvarna

1:35:58.616

+2 okr.

29

401

Adam Chaciński

A. Polski

1:37:51.294

+2 okr.

30

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:39:44.220

+2 okr.

31

33..

Piotr Kuśmierzak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:39:50.094

+2 okr.

32

104

Mariusz Kubat

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

1:12:48.687

+3 okr.

33

291

Rafał Tomaszewski

RTM Radom

1:29:01.886

+3 okr.

34

35

Paweł Rubisz

SMK Krzeniów

1:30:50.825

+3 okr.

35

290

Tomasz Kucharczyk

RTM Radom

1:31:06.270

+3 okr.

36

30.

Marcin Popiołek

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:31:48.421

+3 okr.

37

172

Mikołaj Majewski

NZ

1:32:08.825

+3 okr.

38

71..

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

Honda

1:32:34.761

+3 okr.

39

131.

Łukasz Filipek

NZ

Husqvarna

1:35:09.019

+3 okr.

40

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:35:41.427

+3 okr.

41

522

Marcin Gutowski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:36:05.780

+3 okr.

42

250b

Jakub Sztyber

NKM Siemiatycze

1:36:45.095

+3 okr.

43

484

Bartosz Jaskólski

A. Polski

1:40:44.985

+3 okr.

44

666

Rafał Retmaniak

NZ

1:32:50.000

+4 okr.

45

22

Tomasz Kukiełka

NZ

1:34:01.338

+4 okr.

46

23

Filip Szpakowski

NZ

1:35:03.331

+4 okr.

47

31

Rafał Zalewski

NZ

1:36:27.708

+4 okr.

48

33

Michał Repp

NKM Siemiatycze

1:36:34.414

+5 okr.

49

21

Piotr Krawiec

A. Wielkopolski

1:40:26.529

+5 okr.

50

89.

Piotr Senderowicz

A. Polski

1:21:28.088

+6 okr.

51

76

Krzysztof Skiera

A. Polski

1:32:49.883

+6 okr.

NK

323

Maciej Kania

CKM Cieszyn

32:32.182

+8 okr.

NK

225.

Marcin Świerczyński

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

43:26.805

+8 okr.

NK

87

Maciej Łojewski

NZ

1:14:33.499

+8 okr.

NK

24...

Dawid Kacprzyk

NZ

33:58.510

+9 okr.

NK

555

Maciej Gąsior

NZ

1:19:50.275

+9 okr.

NK

300

Dawid Hankus

CKM Cieszyn

14:54.939

+10 okr.

NK

619

Łukasz Wójcik

CSM Hałda

56:12.705

+10 okr.

NK

282

Jacek Błaszczuk

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Husqvarna

9:27.174

+11 okr.