Quad 2K - Wyścig drugi

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I i II Runda - Łubienica, 28 marca 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

565

Kacper Bartczak

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:31:07.857

25

2

592

Dawid Hoffman

PSC ATV Polska

1:32:20.522

22

3

535

Artur Mulawa

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Suzuki

1:34:56.385

20

4

508

Tomasz Foltyn

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

1:30:26.044

18

5

515

Michał Nogaj

ATV Kielce

Suzuki

1:30:43.007

16

6

548

Dawid Popławski

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:32:23.867

15

7

503

Łukasz Frankowski

NZ

1:32:31.617

14

8

510

Michał Wyszomirski

A. Polski

1:33:38.699

13

9

582

Łukasz Samborski

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:33:50.328

12

10

542

Sławomir Rurek

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:33:58.198

11

11

511

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

1:34:11.615

10

12

599

Tomasz Nowak

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:34:28.042

9

13

556

Michał Okwit

PSC ATV Polska

Yamaha

1:34:39.977

8

14

532

Rafał Osuch

NZ

1:35:03.002

7

15

531

Janusz Wyszyński

MK Olsztyn

1:35:09.479

6

16

595.

Patryk Kucharewicz

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

1:35:50.119

5

17

551

Rafał Grzybowski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

1:39:26.041

4

18

502

Wojciech Matuszewski

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:23:36.923

3

19

507

Bartosz Foltyn

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

1:30:13.337

2

20

521

Rafał Czarnecki

NZ

1:30:16.607

1

21

530

Sławomir Jankowski

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

1:32:34.509

22

529

Mateusz Wyrwał

NZ

1:34:24.718

23

569

Michał Jureczko

PSC ATV Polska

Yamaha

1:34:44.748

24

568

Maciej Bodanko

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:38:09.797

25

505..

Piotr Wąsik

PSC ATV Polska

1:30:56.207

26

555..

Radosław Grotkowski

NZ

Kawasaki

1:30:08.078

27

520

Arkadiusz Tuz

ATV Kielce

59:33.509

28

541

Marcin Nawrot

ATV Kielce

1:15:52.862

NK

540

Aleksander Jankowski

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

45:55.634

NK

593

Piotr Serbista

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Suzuki

51:42.031

NK

526

Paweł Karpowicz

MK Oborniki

KTM

1:39:54.730

NK

595

Stanisław Sobiesiak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

29:05.291

NK

589

Sławomir Raflik

MK Oborniki

1:33:55.709

NK

519

Maciek Konikowski

NZ