E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski III i IV Runda - Chełmno, 3 maja 2010
Marek Kopczyński
Władysław Knap
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

2.

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Polska

1:35:53.255

25

2

211

Mieszko Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

1:37:16.830

22

3

332

Andrzej Seremet

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:37:27.515

20

4

5.

Paweł Karliński

NKM Siemiatycze

Honda

1:39:02.000

18

5

330

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:39:28.139

16

6

777.

Dominik Asłan

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

1:30:41.290

15

7

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

1:31:02.196

14

8

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:31:03.903

13

9

30.

Marcin Popiołek

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:31:53.875

12

10

173

Wojciech Dumke

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:32:02.092

11

11

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

1:32:06.308

10

12

246

Piotr Mysłakowski

NZ

1:33:15.728

9

13

525

Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski

A. Polski

1:33:41.433

8

14

57..

Roman Kapela

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

1:34:02.426

7

15

537

Mateusz Psiuk

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

1:34:28.217

6

16

100

Krzysztof Teodoru

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Yamaha

1:35:23.054

5

17

336.

Marcin Symowanek

CKM Cieszyn

1:35:54.976

4

18

13...

Wojciech Mańczak

A. Wielkopolski

1:36:22.537

3

19

212

Karol Olszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:36:48.946

2

20

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:36:53.360

1

21

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:40:13.650

22

50

Tomasz Adrych

KM Wisła Chełmno

1:30:05.328

23

71..

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

Honda

1:30:39.472

24

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

1:32:54.896

25

401

Adam Chaciński

A. Polski

1:33:15.005

26

522

Marcin Gutowski

NKM Siemiatycze

1:33:16.868

27

767

Maciej Swinarski

NZ

1:33:29.841

28

312

Leszek Gałązka

NZ

Yamaha

1:34:46.946

29

250b

Jakub Sztyber

NKM Siemiatycze

1:35:41.295

30

6

Jens Reichel

CSM Hałda

1:39:08.466

31

76

Krzysztof Skiera

A. Polski

1:41:31.431

32

403

Tomasz Mirowski

A. Polski

1:41:47.322

33

402

Michał Galczewski

A. Polski

1:37:42.077