Quad 2K - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski III i IV Runda - Chełmno, 3 maja 2010
Marek Kopczyński
Władysław Knap
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

595.

Patryk Kucharewicz

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

1:30:57.174

25

2

565

Kacper Bartczak

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:32:39.438

+1:42.264

22

3

535

Artur Mulawa

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Suzuki

1:34:05.281

+3:08.107

20

4

511

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

1:35:59.533

+5:02.359

18

5

516

Marcin Pasecki

AK Beskidzki

1:38:42.164

+7:44.990

16

6

515

Michał Nogaj

ATV Kielce

Suzuki

1:39:00.671

+8:03.497

15

7

525

Ryszard Ryziński

NKM Siemiatycze

Suzuki

1:39:22.339

+8:25.165

14

8

521

Marcin Nawrot

ATV Kielce

1:39:23.562

+8:26.388

13

9

526

Paweł Karpowicz

Motoklub Oborniki

KTM

1:39:35.660

+8:38.486

12

10

548

Dawid Popławski

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:40:03.435

+9:06.261

11

11

514

Marcin Bartosiewicz

PSC ATV Polska

Yamaha

1:30:37.412

+1 okr.

10

12

540

Aleksander Jankowski

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

1:31:10.107

+1 okr.

9

13

529

Mateusz Wyrwał

NZ

1:33:20.107

+1 okr.

8

14

551

Rafał Grzybowski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

1:34:40.492

+1 okr.

7

15

568

Maciej Bodanko

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:37:00.468

+1 okr.

6

16

592

Dawid Hoffman

PSC ATV Polska

1:37:50.789

+1 okr.

5

17

505

Piotr Wasik

PSC ATV Polska

Yamaha

1:39:01.983

+1 okr.

4

18

569

Michał Jureczko

PSC ATV Polska

Yamaha

1:39:43.527

+1 okr.

3

19

581

Jarosław Zębrzuski

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

1:41:41.612

+1 okr.

2

20

593

Piotr Serbista

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Suzuki

1:35:19.364

+2 okr.

1

21

597

Sławomir Chyliński

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

1:36:37.923

+2 okr.

NK

541

Trojan Małachowski

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:42:36.706

+11:39.532

NK

544

Dariusz Popławski

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:50:43.491

+19:46.317

NK

501

Patryk Gawron

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:41:34.731

+10:37.557

NK

520

Arkadiusz Tuz

ATV Kielce

1:41:08.171

+10:10.997

NK

532

Łukasz Lewy

NZ

1:40:50.925

+9:53.751

NK

518

Jakub Ziemiecki

NZ

1:39:41.398

+8:44.224

NK

510

Michał Wyszomirski

A. Polski

1:39:40.409

+8:43.235

NK

577

Leszek Załęski

NZ

1:35:29.152

+1 okr.

NK

599

Tomasz Nowak

PSC ATV Polska

Suzuki

1:50:27.128

+1 okr.

NK

588

Błażej Kępka

NZ

1:47:11.024

+2 okr.

NK

17

Zbigniew Zych

NZ

1:10:50.331

+3 okr.

NK

594

Robert Kaszuba

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

Suzuki

1:10:54.624

+3 okr.

NK

500

Ariel Małachowski

TM Cross ATV Piła

1:50:06.893

NK

550

Rafał Andrzejewski

TM Cross ATV Piła

+9 okr.

NK

530

Sławomir Jankowski

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

+9 okr.