Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski V i VI Runda - Nowy Kościół, 8 sierpnia 2010
Marek Sikora
Tadeusz Bembenik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1079

Damian Kurowski

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

15:56.950

25

2

1096

Łukasz Tłusty

SMK Krzeniów

KTM

16:15.860

22

3

1074

Sebastian Baklarz

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

16:46.010

20

4

1085

Przemysław Marszałek

Yamaha

16:51.130

18

5

257

Bartłomiej Tabin

CSM Hałda

Suzuki

16:51.710

16

6

66

Wojciech Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

16:57.340

15

7

1093

Sebastian Kałużny

HAWI Racing Team

Yamaha

17:37.460

14

8

615

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

KTM

17:43.460

13

9

332

Andrzej Seremet

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

17:46.630

12

10

270

Andrzej Segin

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

18:04.140

11

11

250

Grzegorz Michułka

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

18:09.450

10

12

398

Wojciech Przytuła

A. Polski

Yamaha

18:22.700

9

13

330

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

19:00.930

8

14

1080

Adrian Baltyn

SMK Krzeniów

Suzuki

20:23.780

7

15

1097

Krzysztof Rychel

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Honda

20:12.552

6

16

204

Szymon Jezusek

Yamaha

21:47.240

5

17

1073

Jacek Roman

ORT Krasnystaw

KTM

23:11.313

4

18

527

Radosław Rybak

NZ

Yamaha

24:18.100

3

19

69.

Maciej Żurkowski

A. Polski

Honda

28:33.150

2

NU

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

Honda

13.728

NU

1075

Marco Poppitz

KTM

2:33.832

NU

1094

Krzysztof Grausch

KTM

2:34.347

NU

1084

Thomas Rehwagen

Husaberg

2:34.472

NU

299.

Paweł Pietraszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

Yamaha

2:34.596

NU

380

Andrzej Hawryluk

HAWI Racing Team

2:34.721

NU

1078

Daniel Magierowski

Suzuki

2:34.846

NU

1087

Konrad Krauss

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

2:34.971

NU

1081

Emil Ikert

KKM Wena Kielce

2:35.111

NU

1076

Karol Kuczewski

Suzuki

2:35.236

NU

1086

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

Husqvarna

2:35.361

NU

1089

Dominik Jóźwiak

A. Polski

2:35.486

NU

315

Robert Soćko

MK Siedlęcin

KTM

2:35.969

NU

336

Marcin Synowarek

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

2:36.094

NU

1095

Maciej Pulwicki

KTM

2:36.219

NU

312

Leszek Gałązka

NZ

Yamaha

2:36.344

NU

1090

Robert Szafirowski

A. Polski

KTM

2:36.468

NU

212

Karol Olszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

2:36.578

NU

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Honda

2:36.702

NU

1091

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

2:36.827

NU

223.

Wojciech Mleczek

A. Polski

Husqvarna

2:36.952