Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

222

Antonio Cairoli

FMI / ITA

KTM

18

41:00.981

25

2

2

Maximilian Nagl

DMSB / GER

KTM

18

41:13.932

22

3

25

Clement Desalle

FMB / BEL

Suzuki

18

41:25.227

20

4

19

David Philippaerts

FMI / ITA

Yamaha

18

41:35.702

18

5

11

Steve Ramon

FMB / BEL

Suzuki

18

41:42.508

16

6

22

Rui Goncalves

FMP / POR

18

42:11.336

15

7

9

Ken de Dycker

FMB / BEL

Yamaha

18

42:23.475

14

8

8

Gareth Swanepoel

ACU / RSA

Honda

18

42:25.491

13

9

6

Joshua Coppins

MNZ / NZL

Aprilia

18

42:26.691

12

10

4

Kevin Strijbos

FMB / BEL

Suzuki

18

42:40.034

11

11

39

Davide Guarneri

FMI / ITA

Honda

18

42:57.392

10

12

777

Evgeny Bobryshev

MFR / RUS

Honda

18

43:05.601

9

13

40

Tanel Leok

EMF / EST

Honda

17

39:24.201

8

14

7

Jonathan Barragan

RFME / ESP

Kawasaki

17

41:16.771

7

15

32

Manuel Priem

FMB / BEL

Aprilia

17

41:28.930

6

16

14

Marc de Reuver

MUL / NED

Suzuki

17

42:04.607

5

17

383

Mathias Bellino

FFM / FRA

KTM

17

42:10.157

4

18

52

Matthias Walkner

OeAMTC / AUT

KTM

17

42:13.026

3

19

126

Stuwey Reijnders

KNMV / NED

Suzuki

17

42:16.547

2

20

56

Rob Van Vijfeijken

KNMV / NED

Yamaha

17

42:21.485

1

21

331

Nicolas Aubin

FFM / FRA

Kawasaki

17

42:43.705

22

120

Cedric Soubeyras

FFM / FRA

KTM

17

42:54.656

23

57

Filip Neugebauer

DMSB / CZE

Kawasaki

17

43:08.757

24

37

Gert Krestinov

EMF / EST

KTM

16

38:18.869

25

76

Rickard Sandberg

SVEMO / SWE

Kawasaki

16

41:12.400

26

49

Gunter Schmidinger

OeAMTC / AUT

Suzuki

16

41:19.852

27

74

Ivo Steinbergs

LaMSF / LAT

Honda

16

41:33.530

28

45

Loic Leonce

FFM / FRA

Suzuki

16

42:15.608

29

174

Alfie Smith

ACU / GBR

Aprilia

16

42:57.302

30

95

Augusts Justs

LaMSF / LAT

Honda

14

35:32.080

31

75

Kevin Wouts

FMB / BEL

Kawasaki

11

27:36.218

32

90

Sebastien Pourcel

FFM / FRA

Kawasaki

9

22:25.667

33

38

Yentel Martens

MUL / BEL

KTM

9

23:30.553

34

36

Matteo Bonini

FMI / ITA

Yamaha

9

23:49.740

35

51

Bradley Anderson

ACU / GBR

Honda

8

18:56.762

36

17

Tom Soederstroem

SVEMO / SWE

Yamaha

6

14:42.201

37

66

Yu Hirata

MFJ / JPN

Honda

5

13:22.351

38

43

Steven Clarke

AMA / GBR

Suzuki

3

8:04.144