Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

94

Ken Roczen

DMSB / GER

Suzuki

18

40:06.652

25

2

1

Marvin Musquin

FFM / FRA

KTM

18

40:33.220

22

3

338

Zach Osborne

AMA / USA

Yamaha

18

40:43.266

20

4

183

Steven Frossard

FFM / FRA

Kawasaki

18

40:53.963

18

5

23

Arnaud Tonus

FMS / SUI

Suzuki

18

41:07.599

16

6

430

Christophe Charlier

FFM / FRA

Yamaha

18

41:13.308

15

7

89

Jeremy van Horebeek

FMB / BEL

Kawasaki

18

41:22.807

14

8

111

Jeffrey Herlings

KNMV / NED

KTM

18

41:24.935

13

9

11

Shaun Simpson

MCUI / GBR

KTM

18

41:27.388

12

10

170

Michael Leib

AMA / USA

Kawasaki

18

41:27.956

11

11

21

Gautier Paulin

MCM / FRA

Yamaha

18

41:28.677

10

12

64

Khounsith Vongsana

FFM / FRA

TM

18

41:40.384

9

13

151

Harri Kullas

SML / FIN

Yamaha

18

41:45.153

8

14

77

Alessandro Lupino

FMI / ITA

Yamaha

18

42:06.942

7

15

37

Valentin Teillet

FFM / FRA

KTM

18

42:09.079

6

16

35

Nikolaj Larsen

DMU / DEN

Honda

18

42:09.555

5

17

45

Jake Nicholls

ACU / GBR

KTM

17

40:08.881

4

18

202

Loic Larrieu

FMS / SUI

Yamaha

17

40:16.704

3

19

119

Mel Pocock

ACU / GBR

Yamaha

17

40:22.085

2

20

71

Francisco Jose Butron

RFME / ESP

Suzuki

17

40:27.560

1

21

300

Aleksandr Tonkov

DMSB / RUS

Suzuki

17

40:28.765

22

30

Ceriel Klein Kromhof

KNMV / NED

Yamaha

17

40:44.536

23

36

Dennis Ullrich

DMSB / GER

Honda

17

40:49.651

24

62

Klemen Gercar

AMZS / SLO

KTM

17

41:00.709

25

152

Petar Petrov

BMF / BUL

Honda

17

41:01.737

26

41

Kasper Lynggaard

DMU / DEN

Kawasaki

17

42:06.665

27

824

Nick Kouwenberg

KNMV / NED

Suzuki

17

42:21.170

28

29

Agnus Heidecke

DMSB / GER

Kawasaki

15

40:21.901

29

75

Nick Triest

FMB / BEL

KTM

15

41:24.502

30

34

Joel Roelants

FMB / BEL

KTM

14

33:06.228

31

91

Matiss Karro

LaMSF / LAT

Suzuki

13

30:07.105

32

52

Axel Alletru

FFM / FRA

KTM

11

26:15.467

33

181

Martin Michek

ACCR / CZE

TM

9

21:43.484

34

414

Deny Philippaerts

FMI / ITA

Suzuki

9

21:53.047

35

90

Rudi Moroni

FMI / ITA

Yamaha

4

9:52.130

36

550

Sean Mitchell

ZMSF / ZIM

Suzuki

3

7:43.204

NS

711

Radomir Harbich

MLU / CZE

Suzuki

0

8.346

NS

79

Lars Oldekamp

DMSB / GER

KTM

0

2:27.951