Klasyfikacja sezonu - Licencja A+B

2011 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 Suma

1

57

Roman Kapela

ETC Łódź

20 #3

15 #6

20 #3

15 #6

70

2

158

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

22 #2

-

22 #2

20 #3

64

3

118

Krzysztof Teodoru

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

18 #4

14 #7

14 #8

12 #9

58

4

145

Tomasz Gabara

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

11 #10

16 #5

15 #7

16 #5

58

5

80

Marcin Laśkiewicz

ET Kielce

16 #5

13 #8

18 #4

10 #11

57

6

666

Filip Łubisz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

25 #1

22 #2

-

-

47

7

86

Piotr Kwiasowski

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

14 #7

10 #11

13 #9

7 #14

44

8

45

Bartłomiej Pawłowski

ET Kielce

12 #9

7 #14

16 #5

4 #17

39

9

39

Mateusz Owczarek

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

13 #8

11 #10

-

11 #10

35

10

413

Tomasz Rybiałek

Niezrzeszony

-

-

14 #6

14 #7

28

11

65

Andrzej Wójcikiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

15 #6

12 #9

-

-

27

12

115

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

-

-

25 #1

25

13

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

GKM Grodzisk

-

-

25 #1

-

25

14

1

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

25 #1

-

-

25

15

1

Tomasz Zych

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

22 #2

22

16

777

Rafał Kostecki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

-

20 #3

-

-

20

17

153

Tomasz Dróżdż

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

-

-

18 #4

18

18

752

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

-

18 #4

-

-

18

19

117

Przemysław Pawłowski

ETC Łódź

9 #12

6 #15

-

-

15

20

252

Mateusz Tkaczyk

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

13 #8

13

21

450

Cezary Garnek

NZ

10 #11

-

-

-

10

22

178

Konrad Drożdżewski

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

9 #12

9

23

90

Dariusz Strzelecki

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

-

9 #12

-

-

9

24

105

Bartosz Wiśniewski

NZ

-

-

-

8 #13

8

25

83

Kacper Rejmer

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

8 #13

-

-

8

26

30

Sebastian Zapała

Wehikuł 4x4 Łask

8 #13

-

-

-

8

27

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

-

-

-

6 #15

6

28

98

Janusz Oskaldowicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

-

-

5 #16

5

29

101

Dariusz Kołodziejak

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

-

5 #16

-

-

5

30

97

Dawid Karalus

KKM Wena Kielce

-

4 #17

-

-

4

31

430

Artur Błański

NZ

-

-

-

3 #18

3

32

23

Emil Ikert

ET Kielce

-

3 #18

-

-

3

33

139

Piotr Santus

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

-

2 #19

2

34

775

Łukasz Kwiecień

NZ

-

-

-

1 #20

1

35

237

Paweł Szymański

NZ

-

-

-

0 #21

0

36

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

-

-

-

0 #22

0

37

238

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

0 #23

0

38

104

Robert Kaniewski

NZ

-

-

-

0 #24

0