Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2011 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234567
1Sekcja Motorowa GKS Bogdanka4442983543124092744222513
2KTM Novi Kielce115150281163296362971338
3KKM Kwidzyn131167194181124137871021
4KM Wisła Chełmno60801061082110380558
5AMK Drwęca Ostróda7180881071097427556
6MX Chotomów57595586858988519
7TM Cross ATV Piła51836066515336400
8Automobilklub Głogów705844366742317
9KM TNT Motocross32474742224750287
10PSM OFF ROAD Białystok62234046283652287
11KM Quercus Romanówka5748454266258
12Motoklub ATV Meteor3294336435042255
13CKM Cieszyn684438341845247
14Gdański AutoMotoKlub07935531115193
15PSC ATV Polska3662331040181
16BKFM FLOW182826343138175
17MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków222038223713152
18GKM Grodzisk Mazowiecki593522117134
19MKO Oborniki1620292714106
20AK Polski121820162389
21Beskidzki Klub Motorowy444488
22TRYB Częstochowa158322984
23KKM Wena Kielce3803169
24Mira Racing Team5050
25Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub1526748
26ATV Meteo3939
27Motocross Polska Dobromil241236
28Motosport Castrol Team Toruń20020
29RTM Radom2020
30Motoklub Olsztyn2020
31SMF / SVK1616
32ATV Riders1515
33Off Road Białystok1313
34SKM Szarak Sochaczew88